XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HAGE5
MATZ6
SGAS5
SGGL4
SGSPS6
SGWV6
SIER5
WOLK4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Kellner
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 1 win, 17 losses, winning percentage: 5,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
all opponents
Bauer Leonie
Bauer Matthias
Döber Elisabeth
Guca Harald
Klaus Erwin
Kobelhirt Sven
Kriha Jonas
Kronlachner Eduard
Mitas Helmut
Nemec Raimund
Neuwirth Herbert
Rausch Johannes
Spießlechner Peter
Steinwider Felix
Theuermann Erich
Trenz Johann
Wendt Karl
players of all clubs
LASS
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Raimund Nemec (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 388 ± 67
1:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Johann Trenz (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 39 ± 55
3:0
26.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herbert Neuwirth (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 63
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
26.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Peter Spießlechner (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 61
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Felix Steinwider (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 86
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Klaus (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 83
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Elisabeth Döber (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 279 ± 82
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 69
0:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 260 ± 74
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 74
0:3
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mitas (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 310 ± 59
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Nemec (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 388 ± 67
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erich Theuermann (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 59 ± 64
-
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
3:0
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 372 ± 58
0:3
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy