XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (950 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (650 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
ENZE3
GALL3
GRIM3
GUNT8
NEUD12
SGGM9
SGOT4
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 17 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 58,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Chladek Florian
Dostl Manuel
Garaus Alexander
Geyersberg Josef
Giefing Willi
Gmainer Johannes
Grandl Alfred
Großmann Michael
Heylik Julian
Hutterer Leopold
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Levonyak Reinhard
Pauker Manuel
Pinter Johann
Poandl Walter
Predl Hannes
Schinner Dietmar
Schönbauer Christian
Suchy Gerhard
Varga Robert
players of all clubs
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
1:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 66
3:0
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1073 ± 78
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 67
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 83
1:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
3:1
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 59
3:2
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 78
3:1
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
3:1
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 74
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:1
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Willi Giefing (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 85
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:1
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
3:1
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 67
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 891 ± 73
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Hannes Predl (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 76
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 83
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy