XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
SGBB
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
BRUC5
ENZE2
GALL3
LANZ3
NEUD13
PERC2
SGBB9
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Schinner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 20 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 48,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bauer Erwin
Bauer Horst
Blaha Siegfried
Bradvarov Konstantin
Gartner Gernot
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Graf Karl
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gärtner Markus
Hackl Christian
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hos Josef
Häring Wolfgang
Kamenik Johann
Kleemaier Johann
Kolland Dieter
Leister Günther
Mader Gerhard
Margaritis Giovanni
Miloszny Jan
Mitterstöger Walter
Omer Andreas
Pascal David
Pinter Johann
Posch Jürgen
Punzer Christian
Pönauer Manfred
Ringel Robert
Sieberer Hermann
Smejkal Wolfgang
Vujicic Mario
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BRUC
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
MATZ
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
TULL
all
W
L
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 59
2:3
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 612 ± 75
3:1
08.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 49
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 41
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
2:3
22.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 47
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
22.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 48
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 909 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 54
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 55
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 54
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
2:3
09.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Robert Ringel (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 43
1:3
09.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1047 ± 47
2:3
09.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 83
3:0
17.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 47
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 57
1:3
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1525 ± 78
0:3
12.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 46
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
07.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Johann Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 61
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
07.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 53
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 45
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Siegfried Blaha (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 58
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 47
3:2
09.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 47
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
12.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 909 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 937 ± 48
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
1:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 54
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 57
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 970 ± 71
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
0:3
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
1:3
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 94
3:0
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy