XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
HALS4
KIJO3
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM3
KUST5
SCHZ4
WATT3
WATT4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Lintner
(
RC-Graph
), 80 matches, 25 wins, 55 losses, winning percentage: 31,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2016/2017)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2016/2017)
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18 (2016/2017)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
An Andy
An Hui Min
Bergmann Felix
Biehler Luca
Brunner Alexander
Danzl Lukas
Enk Werner
Exenberger Niklas
Eyl Aaron
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Gantioler Florian
Genser Elena
Genser Norbert
Gruber Patric
Gugglberger Felix
Götz Andras
Hagen Klaus
Harasser Thomas
Hausberger Claudia
Holzer David
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kosich Dragan
Labeck Florian
Lackner Johann
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lex Tassilo
Lukasser Hans
Mair Aaron
Majcher Marek
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Niederstätter Klaus
Niedertscheider Elias
Obermoser Franz
Petrovic Aleksandar
Reiter David
Rosanelli Elias
Salzburger Maximilian
Schipflinger Johann
Schöbel Marie
Seidl Georg
Sponring Martin
Stampfer Marco
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Tappeiner Lukas
Tappeiner Thomas
Taxer Thomas
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Christof
Tusch Alexander
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
HALT
INNS
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
WATT
WOHO
WORG
all
W
L
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 838 ± 49
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
2:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 46
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
1:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 50
3:1
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 47
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
IX:
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
V:
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
30.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
I:
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
VIII:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
0:3
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
IV:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
2:3
24.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
8
I:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
0:3
13.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
VIII:
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
IV:
Luca Biehler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
13.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
I:
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
VIII:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
VI:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
1:3
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
III:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
VIII:
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
VI:
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
III:
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
VIII:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
VI:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
III:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
2:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 45
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 44
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 50
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Felix Gugglberger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 355 ± 79
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 53
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
1:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Aaron Eyl (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 573 ± 70
1:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Niklas Exenberger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 418 ± 91
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 44
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
2:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Elias Rosanelli (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 66
3:0
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
IX:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
VI:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
3:1
03.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
II:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
IX:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
3:0
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
V:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
I:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
IX:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
VI:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
II:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 83
0:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
VII:
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
IV:
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
II:
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:2
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
VIII:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 75
1:3
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
IV:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
0:3
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
I:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 649 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
IX:
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
V:
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
I:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Aaron Eyl (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 573 ± 70
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
1:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 46
1:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Elias Rosanelli (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 315 ± 66
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andras Götz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 213 ± 56
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 341 ± 38
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 44
0:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Florian Labeck (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 72
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 44
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Marco Stampfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 319 ± 62
3:2
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
VIII:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
VI:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 64
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
III:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
0:3
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
VIII:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
IV:
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 69
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:2
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
I:
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
IV:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
I:
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 505 ± 94
3:2
27.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Claudia Hausberger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 102
3:1
27.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Johann Schipflinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
0:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
IX:
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:2
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
V:
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
0:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
I:
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
21.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 79
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
21.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Marek Majcher (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 249 ± 97
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2016
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Werner Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 430 ± 52
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy