XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
USCH
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1510 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1310 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse C (880 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH3
GAMI2
HAUS3
OBER6
RAND2
SGUR6
USCH4
USCH5
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Oismüller
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 18 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 45,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Berger Franz
Blauensteiner Manfred
Brandecker Robert
Ecker Josef
Etlinger Michaela
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gerstl Johann
Hackl Siegfried
Hameseder Markus
Illibauer Gerhard
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Mitterauer Christoph
Richtasch Martin
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schragl Herbert
Spring Gernot
Steyrer Christian
Studirach Katrin
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
ALLH
GAMI
HAUS
RAND
SGUR
USCH
WOLF
all
W
L
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:2
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
2:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 64
1:3
14.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
1:3
10.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Siegfried Hackl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 65
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 56
3:2
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
3:0
20.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 73
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:1
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:1
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Michaela Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 118
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Josef Unterberger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 56
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
2:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
2:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 52
3:2
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
0:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
3:2
10.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 64
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:2
20.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
1:3
20.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 666 ± 69
3:0
20.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
1:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 56
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Johann Fenzl jun. (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 58
1:3
30.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 73
0:3
30.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy