XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HERZ
NEUL
REIN
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
Cup 4.000 Platz 05-08
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
HERZ1
NEUL1
REIN1
SGWV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Otto Teufel
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 9 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 D (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16 (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Cadek Helmut
Chladek Bernhard
Ecker Christian
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Gleichweit Thomas
Hager Reinhold
Heschik Thomas
John-Scheder Alexander
Kahler Oddo
Keller Thomas
Kraus Roman
Leckel Karl
Lusser Martin
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Mitterstöger Walter
Musil Alfred
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Prüller Leo
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reischütz Alexander
Ruiner Walter
Schumann Friedrich
Steiner Roman
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Wieser Christoph
Wöss Harald
Zeman Peter
players of all clubs
BERN
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
GÖST
HORN
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
REIN
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WÖRD
all
W
L
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 768 ± 70
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
1:3
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 61
1:3
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 D
1
3
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Alfred Musil (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 47
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 D
1
2
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 D
1
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 51
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
2:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Alexander Reischütz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 769 ± 78
3:1
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
1:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
10.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
2:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
3:1
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 983 ± 58
3:2
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
2:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
0:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
1:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 58
0:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 768 ± 70
3:0
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
0:3
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
2:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
2:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 997 ± 69
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:2
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
2:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
1:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
0:3
10.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
10.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 964 ± 70
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy