XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
ENZE
GRIM
MÖLL
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC7
ENZE3
GRIM5
MÖLL3
MÜNC4
PERC6
SGGM9
SGOT4
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz David
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 33 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 84,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berger Dominik
Bradvarov Konstantin
Burger Helmut
Frischmann Dietmar
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Hofer Thorsten
Jeschke Walter
Joszt Michael
Kamenik Friedrich
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kohlbeck Franz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Magerle Markus
Moser Karl
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oedendorfer Rene
Partila Christian
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Reiter Wolfgang
Schneider Moritz
Steininger Jakob
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Tapai Ferenc
Winter Daniel
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
all
W
L
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
3:1
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Daniel Winter (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 64
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:2
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 61
3:2
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
3:0
20.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Dominik Berger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1841 ± 102
0:3
24.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:0
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
3:0
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
18.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
18.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
3:2
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
09.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 54
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
3:1
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 100
3:0
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
15.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:2
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
3:2
30.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
30.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
15.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
3:0
15.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
3:0
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
08.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy