XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
SGVH
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
1
2
3
Team
LALO1
SGVH2
TRAM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 31 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 46,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Bauer Daniel
Becherer Christoph
Bobleter Jonathan
Bäuerle Tobias
Böhm Thorsten
Eisbacher Christoph
Gebhardt Maximilian
Geyer Jürgen
Graf Oliver
Hahn Maia
Haider Christoph
Heider Lukas
Helmreich Fabian
Helmreich Rene
Hirvonen Peter
Holl Samuel
Huber Christoph
Huber Mathias
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Jordan Dominik
Karlovits Daniel
Kaut Benjamin
Kirchner Christoph
Koppensteiner Markus
Krämer Lukas
Lisa Zuzana
Litschauer Johannes
Maad Johannes
Maier Lukas
Mayerhofer Günter
Mayerhofer Martin
Miloszny Jan
Mirkovic Boban
Müllner Lukas
Promberger Matthias
Rebol Michael
Redl Hermann sen.
Simhandl Tobias
Stangl Alexander
Stellner Michael
Stiedl Martin
Straßer Philipp
Stummer Jürgen
Tokat Safak
Wagner Thomas
Weiss David
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
BRUC
DOB
EBEN
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
IND
LALO
LANG
NEUD
OTTE
POLI
SPGA
SPZW
STRA
SVSN
TT14
USCH
USTO
VÖLK
WAIT
WEIT
ZWET
all
W
L
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Lukas Heider (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 90
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
1
Dominik Jordan (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Alexander Stangl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 378 ± 80
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 90
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
1
Zuzana Lisa (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Samuel Holl (SPZW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
2:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 5-7
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Jürgen Stummer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 240 ± 70
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 51
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:2
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 293 ± 60
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 54
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Martin Stiedl (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 73
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Samuel Holl (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:2
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 504 ± 35
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Benjamin Kaut (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 46
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 40
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 504 ± 35
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
L
06.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
2:3
06.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 62
3:1
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
2:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 274 ± 59
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 256 ± 63
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Lukas Maier (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 56
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 195 ± 74
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Michael Stellner (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 428 ± 63
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 64
1:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 47
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Jan Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 343 ± 94
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
W
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 203 ± 81
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 54
2:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
2:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Christoph Haider (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Mathias Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 75
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
2:3
18.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Safak Tokat (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 395 ± 55
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
0:3
18.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 42
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
3:2
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
3:2
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 398 ± 36
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 42
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 59
1:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy