XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GÖST
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
STPA
USCH
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GÖST1
GOTS2
HAUS2
NIBE1
OBER4
STPA2
USCH2
WIES1
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christian Kamleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 10 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 52,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Bruckner Peter
Czihak Thomas
Falkensteiner Felix
Glösmann Felix
Gruber Kurt
Hager Reinhold
Hödl Daniel
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kornfeld Robert
Laubert Heinz
Mühlbacher Erich
Raab Klaus
Schagerl Markus
Steyrer Christian
Türscherl Anja
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAUS
STPA
USCH
WOLF
all
W
L
03.05.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
V:
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
03.05.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
I:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
IX:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 59
3:0
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
VI:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
2:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
II:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
3:1
20.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
VI:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 46
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
II:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 45
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
IV:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
II:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 49
2:3
28.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
IV:
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:2
28.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
II:
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
VII:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
3:2
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
IV:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 54
1:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 68
0:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 56
3:2
24.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 66
3:1
06.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy