XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
KIRB3
KIRB4
RUM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patricia Siller
(
RC-Graph
), 100 matches, 62 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 62,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Platz 4-6 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U15 (2010/2011)
U13 Endrunde (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1 (2010/2011)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2010/2011)
Vorrunde B (2010/2011)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011 (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ainberger Denis
Angerer Peter
Auer Laura
Basanovic Dino
Bazler Karla
Brunner Alexander
Bunzenberger Sophie
Djordevic Alexander
Fathy Hischam
Flatscher Andreas
Gartlacher René
Gasser Julia
Gasser Juliane
Geisler Moritz
Guggenberger Victoria
Gurschler Markus
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Haider Viola
Halder Jonas
Hartl Lena
Hladik Melanie
Janesch Sarah
Jukic Marco
Kahl Manuel
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kellermann Sophia
Kofler Mario
Kohler Alexander
Kometer Maximilian
König Ella
Laurer Matthias
Leitinger Valerie
Leo Matthias
Lessiak Fabian
Margreiter Lara
Mathis Michelle
Mayr Lukas
Mrass Andreas
Nagiller Fabian
Oppelz Teresa
Peer Robin
Pernlochner Engelbert
Rampetsreiter Doris
Samel Matthias
Schernberger Pia
Schlager Nicole
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Sciannameo Marco
Seidl Martin
Seiwald Stefan
Sprenger Theo
Stubenvoll Johann
Stubenvoll Nadja
Trattner Vanessa
Unterrainer Stephan
Vidovic Ivan
Vouk Anna-Maria
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wolf Stefan
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zingg David
players of all clubs
ALTA
DSFE
EAMS
FLÖT
FROB
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KTTV
KUST
LSV
NEUB
OBER
RIED
RITR
RUM
SVGT
TIMK
UNZ
VOEL
VOZI
VTTV
WATT
ZIER
ZIRL
all
W
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Michelle Mathis (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 56
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Ella König (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 53
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
W
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Sophie Bunzenberger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 54
L
05.06.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich - Vorrunden
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 469 ± 43
W
04.06.2011
Platz 4-6
1
2
Patricia Siller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Sarah Janesch (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 233 ± 111
3:0
04.06.2011
Platz 4-6
1
2
Patricia Siller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 61
0:3
03.06.2011
Vorrunde B
1
2
Patricia Siller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Michelle Mathis (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 56
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Andreas Mrass (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Maximilian Kometer (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 43
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Robin Peer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Andreas Mrass (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:1
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pia Schernberger (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 814 ± 57
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nicole Schlager (TIMK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 728 ± 60
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Vanessa Trattner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 682 ± 49
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Viola Haider (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 855 ± 55
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Sophie Bunzenberger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 54
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
W
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Doris Rampetsreiter (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 798 ± 63
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 831 ± 59
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Valerie Leitinger (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 848 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1010 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
L
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
W
17.04.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2010/2011
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 884 ± 48
L
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Juliane Gasser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 49
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Julia Gasser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-GR
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
1:3
U13 Endrunde
2
3
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
2
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Mario Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde
2
5
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde
2
1
Stefan Wolf (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde
2
2
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Peter Angerer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 48
2:3
U13 Endrunde
2
3
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
U13 Endrunde
2
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 525 ± 46
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Jonas Halder (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 525 ± 46
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
3:2
U13 Endrunde
1
4
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
2
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde
1
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Stefan Wolf (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Matthias Samel (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 463 ± 50
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
David Zingg (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
David Zingg (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Jonas Halder (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Alexander Djordevic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 57
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Fabian Lessiak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Laura Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 51
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Fabian Nagiller (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Lukas Mayr (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 605 ± 47
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Matthias Laurer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 776 ± 65
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Alexander Kohler (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 401 ± 55
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Ivan Vidovic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 506 ± 58
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Matthias Leo (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 643 ± 73
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Stefan Wolf (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Denis Ainberger (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Robin Peer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Lara Margreiter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Markus Gurschler (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 522 ± 78
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 587 ± 44
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
René Gartlacher (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 453 ± 58
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Marco Jukic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 340 ± 64
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
2
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
1
1
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
3:2
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Fabian Lessiak (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
1:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Julia Gasser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Theo Sprenger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 59
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Andreas Flatscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Fabian Lessiak (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy