XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP1
KIRB3
VOZI1
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Otto Knoflach
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 5 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U11 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brix Ronja
Chmielak Patrick
Dabernig Niklas
Dummer Alexander
Figallo Lukas
Fuchs Charlotte
Haselwanter Sophia
Liensberger Dominic
Lorenz Ole
Mahmutovic Arian
Mehadzic Lara
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Reichegger Alexander
Scherl Matteo
Welzel Henrik
Welzel Liam
players of all clubs
HALT
IMST
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
all
W
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Henrik Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 66 ± 91
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
W
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Alexander Dummer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 179 ± 134
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
W
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
2
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
3
Liam Welzel (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
4
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
5
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
1:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lukas Figallo (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 46 ± 59
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Arian Mahmutovic (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 78
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Ronja Brix (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:1
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Matteo Scherl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 91
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy