XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Philipp Fliessenschuh
(
RC-Graph
), 182 matches, 44 wins, 138 losses, winning percentage: 24,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A (2017/2018)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2013/2014)
Oberliga C (2015/2016)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
U15 2. Klasse Süd/Ost (2010/2011)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
U18 2. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
Unterliga Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bacher Karin
Benesch Dominic
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Brandecker Tobias
Bronetz Leopold
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Buchebner Johann
Bulant Lukas
Bäuerle Nina
Cadek Helmut
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Florian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehrntraut Jonas
Ertl Therese
Fangl Thomas
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Gabler Sebastian
Galeta Manfred
Gartner Gernot
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gramm Franz
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Grünauer Christian
Gärtner Markus
Habitzl Carina
Handler Ernst
Hasler Julian
Hayden Sebastian
Heidegger Alexander
Henzl Johannes
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Lukas
Huber Helmut
Hölbel Alexander
Hönigl Peter
Janda Gerhard
Jeschke Walter
Kager Gerhard
Kager Marcel
Kastner Erich
Kaufmann Jakob
Kickl Rudolf
Kilian Marc
Kladler Kurt
Klinger Bernhard
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolland Dieter
Kompek Lukas
Kopcsa Alexander
Krauskopf Karl
Kriz Franz
Krumpak Harald
Krämer Lukas
Lechner Timo
Leeb Philipp
Lusser Martin
Maißer Maximilian
Mihajicic Vladimir
Mihali Andreas
Miller Clara
Miller Conrad
Miller Heike
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Mirkovic Boban
Mitterlehner Andreas
Musil Christian
Müller Johann
Nemec Nico
Netrval Thomas
Neuhold Tobias
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Ortner Richard
Papai Daniel
Pascal David
Pawelka Raimund
Perez Jonas
Petz Horst
Pfeiffer Lukas
Pirgmayer Stefan
Placke Ben
Polzer Helmut
Prasch Fabian
Praschinger Nicolas
Prinz Stephan
Prorok Florian
Pucher Judith
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Reischl Franz
Reiterlehner Walter
Resch Alexander
Riepl Sarah
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schachner Thomas
Schinner Dietmar
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarzmann Paul
Schödl Daniel
Schön Christoph
Schönbauer Christian
Schöppl Markus
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Steiner Anton
Stierle Martin
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stur Martin
Stöger Johann
Stürmer Bianca
Tapai Ferenc
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Weszelits Erich
Wildauer Iris
Windholz Alexander
Zambach Klaus
Zeman Peter
Zernpfennig Verena
Ziegler Stefan
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
OGÄN
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
STEI
STPA
STVG
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
WÖRD
all
W
L
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 471 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 95
3:0
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 95
3:1
09.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) A
1
7
Jonas Perez (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 301 ± 59
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 95
1:3
12.03.2016
Oberliga C
2
6
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1436 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 66
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
0:3
07.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 54
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:1
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
1:3
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 79
3:1
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 53
1:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Christian Musil (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 57
0:3
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
1:3
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Conrad Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Heike Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 96
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 211 ± 91
3:1
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
1:3
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 803 ± 59
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
3:0
09.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Musil (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 721 ± 64
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
3:1
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 50
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
16.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 54
0:3
16.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 54
0:3
16.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 528 ± 72
3:0
14.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
14.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
14.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
2:3
14.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
0:3
10.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
1:3
10.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
3:1
10.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Vit Holy (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
1:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 54
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Friedrich Schumann (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 55
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 54
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
1:3
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 70
1:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 70
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
2:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Nicolas Praschinger (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 537 ± 81
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:1
21.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 692 ± 74
3:2
21.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
1:3
21.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
0:3
11.10.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
4
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1474 ± 44
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
4
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1485 ± 43
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
30.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
3:0
30.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
2:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
1:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
1:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
1:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 68
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:2
04.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
0:3
04.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
2:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:1
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Kager (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
3:1
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 57
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Markus Schöppl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Stephan Prinz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 68
3:1
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
3:2
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1050 Punkte
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1050 Punkte
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Julian Hasler (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U18
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Philipp Leeb (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 50
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U18 Finalrunde
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bis 1300 Punkte
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Philipp Leeb (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 50
0:3
09.11.2013
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U18
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Jakob Kaufmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 65
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:1
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:2
25.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
0:3
25.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
0:3
25.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
2:3
01.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
01.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
1:3
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
0:3
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 45
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
1:3
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 58
L
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Nico Nemec (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Stephan Prinz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 522 ± 97
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
David Pascal (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
3:0
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
0:3
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
0:3
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:2
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
1:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
1:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
0:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 918 ± 64
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1083 ± 75
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Therese Ertl (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 61
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Fabian Prasch (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 85
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 617 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
01.05.2011
U15 2. Klasse Süd/Ost
2
3
Mario Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 452 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 91
3:2
01.05.2011
U15 2. Klasse Süd/Ost
2
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 91
-
Carina Habitzl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 64
3:0
01.05.2011
U15 2. Klasse Süd/Ost
2
3
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 431 ± 65
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 91
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy