XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Philipp Riedl
(
RC-Graph
), 199 matches, 119 wins, 80 losses, winning percentage: 59,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Bader Karl-Heinz
Baldauf Werner
Baurecht Dieter
Benesch Dominic
Berghold Franz
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brecka Rene
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bruckner Oswin
Bugl Jasmin
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Buzogany Andreas
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Ecker Christian
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Endler Johann
Fangl Thomas
Fink Alois
Forsthuber Gottfried
Fröhlich Karl
Fuss Christian
Galeta Manfred
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Grün Harald
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Haas Margit
Haferl Bernhard
Hagmann Günter
Handler Ernst
Hartl Lena
Hirsch Silvia
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Hutterer Leopold
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Inschlag Michael
Jandl Robert
Joszt Michael
Kager Gerhard
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kastner Erich
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Kitzler Patrick
Kladler Kurt
Kleemaier Johann
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krapesch Christoph
Kraus Roman
Krickl Peter
Kriz Franz
Krug Thomas
Kubicek Andreas
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lorenz Dominik
Magerle Markus
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Bruno
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Moser Peter
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Katharina
Ofner Werner
Pauker Manuel
Pelzeder Karl
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Potzmann Werner
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Thomas
Radel Michael
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Resch Alexander
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Scheiblauer Christian
Schmidrathner Christian
Schweighofer Martin
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Sieberer Hermann
Sokoll Walter
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Steininger Sebastian
Stockreiter Romana
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Suchy Gerhard
Supper Gerhard
Tapai Ferenc
Tegelhofer Harald
Trost Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Vujicic Mario
Weber Felix
Windholz Franz
Wöss Harald
Zainer Magdalena
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
EAMS
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GRAF
GRIM
GUNT
KONT
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
MATZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OLD
OTTE
PERC
SCHÖ
SGBB
SGOT
SSTO
STEI
TULL
WEIG
WÖRD
ZWET
all
W
L
03.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:1
03.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 48
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 57
1:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 62
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Reischl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 78
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 52
3:1
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 56
3:2
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 58
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
1:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 47
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
0:3
03.05.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
2:3
03.05.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 891 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
3:2
27.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 697 ± 58
3:0
27.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 64
3:0
20.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
2:3
20.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Werner Ofner (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 60
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
0:3
20.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
1:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 75
3:1
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 51
3:0
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
3:2
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 52
3:2
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 58
1:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 891 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
3:1
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 64
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 89
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
2:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 869 ± 69
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
3:2
03.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Margit Haas (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 75
3:2
03.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 88
3:0
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 54
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
3:2
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 57
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
1:3
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 876 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
2:3
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 48
3:2
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 87
3:0
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 591 ± 58
3:0
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 354 ± 81
3:0
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 573 ± 63
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 38
3:1
24.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 82
3:2
20.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
1:3
20.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
24.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 48
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
1:3
24.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 737 ± 54
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
24.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
0:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 51
3:2
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 52
0:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 408 ± 97
3:0
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1400
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 67
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
L
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1083 ± 68
0:3
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 784 ± 52
3:1
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 65
3:2
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
1:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:1
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
1:3
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 975 ± 69
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
3:2
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:2
23.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 362 ± 72
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 59
3:1
17.04.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Helmut Gerdenits (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1024 ± 66
1:3
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
O Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Harald Grün (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 42
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
P Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Silvia Hirsch (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 45
W
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
O Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 51
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
P Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 55
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
W
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
P Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 56
W
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
O Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
P Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 59
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
L
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
13.03.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 76
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
19.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1541 ± 95
0:3
19.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Andreas Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1372 ± 78
0:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
1:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 70
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
12.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1332 ± 76
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 58
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
1:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 808 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 64
3:0
15.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 61
3:1
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 533 ± 70
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Gerdenits (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1024 ± 66
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 59
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 461 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 56
3:2
14.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 57
3:0
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 46
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1150
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
W
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 60
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Stefan Ziegler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 77
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:0
31.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 58
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
2:3
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 76
3:0
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 70
1:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
2:3
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 93
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 60
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 59
1:3
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 53
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 70
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
2:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:1
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 78
0:3
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
2:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
04.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
04.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:2
04.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
1:3
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 44
-
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 45
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Philipp Riedl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
W
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
1:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
0:3
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
2:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 59
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
2:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:2
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1307 ± 88
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 90
0:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 74
3:0
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:1
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
2:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 913 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
3:0
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
3:2
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
1:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Günter Hagmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 746 ± 101
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 913 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
1:3
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:1
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Franz Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 467 ± 136
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
1:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 807 ± 64
3:1
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
2:3
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
2:3
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
3:0
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
2:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
3:2
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Andreas Buzogany (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 637 ± 67
3:0
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy