XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alfred Lebelhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 200 matches, 68 wins, 132 losses, winning percentage: 34,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Bede Elisabeth
Benesch Dominic
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bradvarov Konstantin
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Cadek Helmut
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Ecker Christian
Feuchtl Peter
Fink Alois
Fletl Alexander
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhlich Karl
Fürndraht Alexander
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gratzer Karl
Gruber Melanie
Gschiegl Ernst
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Handler Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hofer Thorsten
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Lukas
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Hönigl Peter
Janda Peter
Jeschke Walter
Joszt Michael
Kager Gerhard
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kampichler Harald
Keber Florian
Kickl Rudolf
Kilian Marc
Kladler Kurt
Kleemaier Johann
Klinger Bernhard
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Krammer Andrea
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krumpak Harald
Kubina Wilhelm
Lang Andreas
Lechner Timo
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Magerle Markus
Meixner Andreas
Mikle Michael
Moser Heinz
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Neuhold Christopher
Noll Gerhard jun.
Partila Christian
Pavousek Ilse
Pawelka Raimund
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Petz Horst
Poandl Walter
Pocsonyi Jeffrey Roy
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Promitzer Walter
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Sagawe Marc
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schinner Dietmar
Schneider Moritz
Schön Christoph
Seiringer Johannes
Sieberer Hermann
Stampf Gerhard
Steininger Jakob
Stockhammer Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Sturm Andreas
Sumser Manfred
Tapai Ferenc
Tesarek Christian
Thurner Johannes
Tiesler Hans
Trötzmüller Heidi
Täubl Andreas
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Weber Felix
Weisz Andreas
Wieser Christoph
Willixhofer Martin
Wöss Harald
Zass Simon
Zernpfennig Verena
Ziegler Stefan
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSTO
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
24.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
3:0
01.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
3:0
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 50
0:3
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1140 ± 50
0:3
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 85
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 49
0:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
2:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
0:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
1:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
0:3
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:1
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:2
19.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 53
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 74
2:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gerhard Kager (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 72
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
0:3
30.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 58
3:2
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 87
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:1
03.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:2
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 763 ± 84
3:2
23.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Andreas Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1265 ± 48
0:3
23.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
2:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
2:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
0:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:1
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
3:2
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 65
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
2:3
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
3:1
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
3:1
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1181 ± 73
0:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
2:3
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
3:0
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 59
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
2:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
3:2
07.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
3:1
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 70
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
3:2
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 756 ± 59
3:1
31.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Michael Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 546 ± 69
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
1:3
17.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
1:3
17.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 79
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
3:2
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:1
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 765 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
3:2
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
2:3
19.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 56
2:3
19.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 60
1:3
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 90
0:3
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
0:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
0:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 894 ± 65
1:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
27.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Andrea Krammer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1400 ± 54
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
0:3
27.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:1
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 56
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:0
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
1:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
2:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Fürndraht (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 90
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:1
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
1:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:0
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
0:3
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
2:3
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:0
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
1:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 80
0:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
2:3
26.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
2:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 960 ± 66
1:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:2
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
3:2
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
2:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
1:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 626 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:0
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Andreas Sturm (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 485 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 807 ± 55
1:3
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 636 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Johannes Thurner (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:2
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Karl Gratzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1148 ± 100
0:3
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Christopher Neuhold (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 437 ± 60
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
0:3
29.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 472 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Harald Kampichler (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 51
3:1
13.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:1
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
3:1
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Dominic Benesch (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Christoph Schön (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Karl Gratzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1148 ± 100
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
25.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Christopher Neuhold (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 437 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 55
1:3
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:2
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy