XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Dieter Kolland
(
RC-Graph
), 496 matches, 204 wins, 292 losses, winning percentage: 41,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016) (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Antony Patrick
Auer David
Auer Sebastian
Bauer Erwin
Berghold Franz
Birnstein Mirko
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bodenseer Manfred
Bole Dominik
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brandstetter Andrea
Brecka Rene
Bruckner Eva Maria
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Burgmann Reinhard
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Christ Katharina
Cider Bohumil
Cipps Martin
Damm Niklas
David Franz
Dietl Thomas
Diskanec Matus
Donner Markus
Drechsel Gerhard
Dworak Julian
Eberhard Mario
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Fabianova Simona
Fauer Franz
Felcman Christine
Feuchtl Peter
Fichtinger Patrick
Fierro Luciano
Fischer Gerhard
Fitz Markus
Fletl Alexander
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Forthuber Helmut
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhlich Karl
Fuchs Günter
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Fürndraht Alexander
Fürthaler Günter
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Gamauf Andreas
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Gewohn Wilhelm
Geyer Jürgen
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gludowatz Johannes
Gmainer Johannes
Gos Lukas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Karl
Gravert Stephan
Grimling Walter
Grund Emmerich
Grün Harald
Guggenberger Alexander
Gärtner Markus
Hackl Christian
Haferl Bernhard
Hammerschmid Erwin
Handler Ernst
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Hasek Karol
Heger Michael
Heindl Erwin
Helget Wilhelm
Henke Karl
Henning Jennifer
Henzel Gerhard
Heschik Thomas
Hirschvogl Florian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hu Yibing
Hubbauer Lukas
Hundseder Florian
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Höller Wilfried
Hönigl Peter
Hütter Justin
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ilkerl Thomas
Inwinkl Philipp
Janda Peter
Jirkovsky Oskar
John Adolf
Joszt Michael
Jähnert Günter
Kager Marcel
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Johann
Kask Alexander
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Kiessling Roman
Kilian Marc
Klausner Felix
Kleemaier Johann
Klimek Erich
Klinger Andreas
Klinger Bernhard
Knesl Adrian
Knöbel Daniel
Koberger Josef
Kokoschineg Robert
Konecny Thomas
Kopcsa Alexander
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krumpak Harald
Krämer Lukas
Kubina Wilhelm
Kösler Johann
Lamparter Franz
Laser Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Matthias
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Lehner Luis
Lehnert Dario
Lehr Christian
Liptak Gabor
Liu Weirong
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Mandl Marius
Maria Manfred
Matejka Franz
Matousek Otmar
Medan Stanislaus
Melchart Bernhard
Michl Harald
Mihali Andreas
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Mitterstöger Walter
Momirov Lukas
Moser Heinz
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Müller Adam
Nagl Michael
Nahodil Günter
Nenning Karl
Neuhold Katharina
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Ortner Richard
Partila Christian
Pascal David
Pavousek Ilse
Peer Werner
Pelzeder Karl
Peschka Franz
Petz Horst
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Pichler Ralph
Pinter Johann
Placke Ben
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Potzmann Werner
Praschinger Nicolas
Promitzer Walter
Punzer Christian
Putz Jano
Putz Vassili
Pönauer Manfred
Pührer Karl
Rabenhorst Lothar
Radel Martin
Radel Michael
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reeh Michael
Reisch Roland
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reitner Rudolf
Resch Alexander
Riedl Leopold
Riedl Philipp
Riha Alfred
Rischer Erwin
Rosenfeld Mario
Ruesch Martin
Ruiner Walter
Sam Gerhard
Sander Manuel
Sattler Martina
Schachner Thomas
Schaffhauser Johann
Schallock Felix
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schlechta Ernst
Schmid Markus
Schordje Jürgen
Schubitz Rudolf
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Seiringer Johannes
Sieberer Hermann
Smejkal Wolfgang
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Benjamin
Steiner Anton
Steiner Roman
Steininger Jakob
Steininger Peter
Stockhammer Benedikt
Strasser Manfred
Strasser Philip
Strauß Pia
Streb Florian
Strobl Helmut
Stürmer Bianca
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Susloparov Aleksandr
Szuta Andrzej
Tang Eric
Tesarek Christian
Tiesler Hans
Tischberger Florian
Trost Thomas
Tuma Nina
Täubl Andreas
Volek Richard
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Wandrak Thomas
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weisz Andreas
Weiß Simon
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wieser Christoph
Willixhofer Martin
Windholz Alexander
Wödl Alexander
Wöss Harald
Zambach Klaus
Zeltner Mathias
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ALHL
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
EDEN
ENKÖ
ENZE
ERNS
FELD
GALL
GOTS
GRIM
GUNT
HAK
KONT
KORN
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
LENZ
LEOP
MIST
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
NFS
NSTL
OLD
OLYM
OTTE
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SCHÖ
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSV
SIER
SKLW
STEI
TT14
TULL
WEIG
ZEIS
all
W
L
22.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
3:1
22.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 63
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
0:3
22.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 68
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
3:2
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 54
1:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 85
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Vassili Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 75
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
1:3
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
2:3
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
3:0
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 58
1:3
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 65
3:0
18.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 80
3:1
06.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
0:3
06.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 71
1:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
2:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 93
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
3:2
20.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 50
2:3
20.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 79
3:2
20.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 52
2:3
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
3:0
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 75
3:1
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
3:1
09.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 48
0:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
2:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
3:1
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
2:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
3:1
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
3:0
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
-
Michael Reeh (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 815 ± 97
3:1
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Aleksandr Susloparov (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1226 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
-
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
2:3
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
0:3
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Täubl (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 68
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
2:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
-
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Klaus Zambach (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johann Kösler (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1836 ± 108
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 983 ± 80
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
2:3
17.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
17.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
17.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
0:3
10.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
0:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
1:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 69
0:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
2:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:2
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:1
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:1
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 70
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
0:3
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 65
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jennifer Henning (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:1
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
3:2
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
3:0
02.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
0:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 983 ± 80
3:1
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:1
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 89
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:1
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
August Nowack (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1133 ± 85
0:3
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
1:3
22.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
0:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 69
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 66
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
3:0
23.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
0:3
23.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 62
2:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
2:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 85
3:2
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 70
1:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
3:0
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
1:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 42
2:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Roland Reisch (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Täubl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Strasser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1354 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1217 ± 48
0:3
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 45
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Michael Nagl (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 41
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Günter Jähnert (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Peschka (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 63
1:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Martina Sattler (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Strobl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 40
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Ruiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1217 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 76
3:0
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 43
3:1
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Laser (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1197 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:2
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
3:1
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 47
1:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 937 ± 48
3:1
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
2:3
09.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 59
0:3
09.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 50
0:3
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Reischl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
1:3
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
0:3
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Siegfried Blaha (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 58
3:0
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Christian Tesarek (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 52
2:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
0:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
2:3
24.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
1:3
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 47
2:3
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 909 ± 50
3:0
08.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
08.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
12.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 46
0:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1050 Punkte
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 596 ± 46
3:1
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 1050 Punkte
Josef Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 754 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
0:3
06.01.2018
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bis 1050 Punkte KO
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 72
0:3
04.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 57
3:1
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 937 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:2
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
2:3
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
13.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Franz Reischl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 59
3:0
13.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 50
3:2
15.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Tesarek (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
2:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Lothar Rabenhorst (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 84
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 48
3:2
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
2:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:2
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 909 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:2
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
2:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 55
0:3
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
1:3
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
1:3
08.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 82
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
0:3
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 35
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
W
10.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
0:3
10.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
2:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
1:3
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
1:3
10.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
2:3
10.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Nicolas Praschinger (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 81
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 59
3:1
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Punzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
1:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 768 ± 62
3:0
21.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:2
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 69
3:0
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Adrian Knesl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 552 ± 87
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
3:0
17.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
3:1
17.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 65
0:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
3:1
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
0:3
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 63
3:1
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
2:3
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
3:2
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
1:3
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 42
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Manuel Sander (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 675 ± 89
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Julian Dworak (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
20.05.2016
NÖTTV 4. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Roman Kiessling (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1744 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:0
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 55
W
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1354 ± 42
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 11 - 1150 Punkte
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Stanislaus Medan ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 79
W
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 42
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 11 - 1150 Punkte
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 45
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 11 - 1150 Punkte
Florian Tischberger (ALHL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
W
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
21.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 60
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 57
3:2
07.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
1:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 64
3:1
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
1:3
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
3:1
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
3:1
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
1:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 54
2:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 60
3:2
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
24.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
24.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karol Hasek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:0
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Michael Heger (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:1
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 54
3:0
05.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
3:1
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Simona Fabianova (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1703 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
3:0
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Bernd Öhler (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1315 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Pia Strauß (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 43
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Harald Grün (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 42
0:3
23.05.2015
WTTV SPAR Herbst Frühlingsturnier 2015
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Franz Fauer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 44
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
0:3
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
26.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:2
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
0:3
26.02.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Ernst Schlechta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 546 ± 98
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 589 ± 70
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 792 ± 85
3:2
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 57
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:1
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 57
0:3
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 55
3:2
01.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Ben Placke (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 72
3:0
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1381 ± 93
1:3
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 72
3:0
29.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 589 ± 70
3:0
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 50
1:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 57
3:0
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Dario Lehnert ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 912 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
L
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Dario Lehnert ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 912 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
L
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Martin Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 47
L
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 48
W
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
L
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 45
L
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:1
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
0:3
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:2
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
3:1
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:1
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ben Placke (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 63
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Stephan Gravert (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
2:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
1:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 59
0:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
0:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
1:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
2:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
1:3
07.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
3:0
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 64
3:0
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
0:3
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 79
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Peter Hönigl (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Ben Placke (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 700 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Stephan Gravert (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 62
3:0
22.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
3:2
22.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 779 ± 57
3:2
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
1:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 57
3:0
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 57
1:3
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:0
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Rene Brecka (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Christian Lehr (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 72
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
3:2
26.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 808 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
1:3
09.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 55
2:3
09.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
3:1
18.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Martin Radel (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
18.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:2
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 51
2:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:0
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 64
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
0:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 55
0:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:2
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
1:3
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
0:3
23.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 68
2:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
0:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
3:2
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
3:0
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
17.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christine Felcman (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 60
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
0:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
2:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 61
1:3
19.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander Fürndraht (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 90
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lukas Gos (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
2:3
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
0:3
03.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
1:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
03.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Mathias Zeltner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 86
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
1:3
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
0:3
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 880 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
1:3
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1227 ± 56
1:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:2
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 80
0:3
17.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 48
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:1
26.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 930 ± 59
0:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:0
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:2
22.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
1:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
2:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:2
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 831 ± 59
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 58
0:3
14.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Martin Ruesch (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:2
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Marius Mandl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
0:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Alexander Wödl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1032 ± 52
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Klaus Zambach (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 62
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
1:3
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
1:3
21.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Florian Hirschvogl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 785 ± 70
3:1
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Thomas Dietl (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 55
0:3
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Luciano Fierro (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 706 ± 66
3:0
06.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 49
2:3
15.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 893 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Rudolf Schubitz (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 639 ± 78
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Karl Henke (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 62
3:2
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Daniel Knöbel (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 330 ± 111
3:2
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Graf (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 68
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:1
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:0
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
2:3
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
1:3
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Florian Hirschvogl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 55
1:3
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Felix Klausner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 775 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:1
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Markus Fitz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 927 ± 66
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
3:1
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Luciano Fierro (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 706 ± 66
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy