XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Lars Meyer
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 35 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 48,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Feik
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Bugl Markus
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Chaloupsky Walter
Donis Gerald
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Eschberger Guido
Fletl Alexander
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedschröder Markus
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganselmayer Michaela
Granadia Mario
Grundner Gernot
Grünauer Christian
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Jandl Robert
Kiessling Alexander
Kober Reinhard
Kostolani Stefanie
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Andre
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Liu Weirong
Mayer Helmut
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mölzer Herbert
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Schandl Kevin
Scherzer Robert
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweng Reinhard
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Stanzl Michael
Stranzl Christopher
Thenmayer Walter
Ulram Leopold
Weiser Robert
Wilder Martina
Winter Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
STRA
WULT
all
W
L
06.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
0:3
06.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 49
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
3:0
30.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
1:3
30.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
3:1
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
1:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
3:1
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
3:2
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 49
0:3
01.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
2:3
18.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johann Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 997 ± 48
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
3:1
18.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gertrude Broser (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 54
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
0:3
18.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
3:1
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Christian Winter (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
31.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 47
2:3
06.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 51
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1082 ± 71
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
3:0
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
0:3
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
3:0
17.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Meyer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 63
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 48
1:3
14.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
0:3
14.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
2:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 45
1:3
24.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
0:3
24.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
1:3
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
2:3
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
3:1
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:1
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Reinhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1283 ± 59
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:1
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
0:3
10.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
1:3
28.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
3:1
28.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
3:0
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
2:3
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
3:0
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:2
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
0:3
04.05.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 642 ± 57
3:0
04.05.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 57
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
1:3
10.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 76
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
0:3
10.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 904 ± 54
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
2:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 56
3:1
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 598 ± 63
3:1
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 57
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
3:0
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Reinhard Schweng (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Feik Ameti (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 69
3:0
19.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
-
Reinhard Meixner (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 53
3:1
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 78
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
2:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 783 ± 57
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 54
-
Lars Meyer (ANGE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 69
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy