XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Hermann Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 771 matches, 457 wins, 314 losses, winning percentage: 59,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV LM Senioren (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
Qualifikation 1. Landesliga (2009/2010)
Senioren 55+ Liga (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Ameti Feik
Ameti Samuel
Amon Thomas
Andre Werner
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bader Gregor
Balogh Roswitha
Belic Aleksandar
Beran Raffael
Binder Niklas
Binder Roman
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Bruckbeck Leopold
Brus Günter
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Markus
Bugl Melanie
Chaloupsky Walter
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Cibulka Heinz
Ciupek Stefan
Damm Niklas
David Franz
Dawoud Christopher
Decker Dominik
Dichtl Manfred
Dittrich Robert
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Dressel Ernst
Eder Dominik
Eder Martin
Ehrlich Stefan
Ensbacher Gerhard
Faix Michal
Fegerl Louis
Fellinger Julian
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Daniel
Flandorfer Patrick
Forsthuber Gernot
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Franz Christian
Frauendorfer Michael
Frelich David
Friedrich Rudolf
Friedschröder Markus
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Gasior Tobias
Gastinger Erwin
Geisselhofer Erich
Gindl Alexander
Gindl Jasmin
Glaser Alexander
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Graser Eva
Grimm Peter
Gröger Werner
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Guca Josef
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Haller Markus
Hansi Franz
Hanzlovic Werner
Helmer Andreas
Helmer Simone
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Herzog Peter
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Harald
Hollaus Christian
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Huszar Zuzana
Jandl Robert
Janu Roland
Jäger Helmut
Kainz Jürgen
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kern Georg sen.
Kerndler Norbert
Kiessling Alexander
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Klaus Hermann
Klaus Reinhard
Knotek Gerhard
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Koller Herbert
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kolpek Walter
Kommer Stefan
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Krempel Manfred
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Kruder Bernhard
Kruder Georg
Kruder Georg sen.
Kudilek Gerhard
Labib Wesam
Lang Marianne
Ledl Reinhard
Lehner Lukas
Lehr Franz
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Löffler Walter
Maißer Maximilian
Manak Friedrich
Mareiner Karl
Marsik Milos
Mayer Günther
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Meyer Lars
Mitter Stefan
Molnar Robert
Mölzer Herbert
Münzker Daniel
Nagy Julia
Nahodil Günter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neubauer Jan
Neugschwentner Walter
Neustetter Karl
Nezhyba Lukas
Nezhyba Rudolf
Nowohradsky Christian
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Pawelka Raimund
Peric Milimir
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Roland
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Pohl Peter
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Puschert Günter
Reitermayer Franz
Riepl Felix
Riepl Harald
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Riepl Tobias
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Sandner Andreas
Scharf Felix
Scharf Richard
Scherzer Robert
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schweng Reinhard
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Schöpke Manuel
Sebek Martin
Sedlak Michael
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Seferovic Nikola
Seidl Johannes
Simon Helmut
Skrabal Ludwig
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stadlbauer Christoph
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Stanzl Michael
Stepan Herbert
Stevove Milos
Stranzl Christopher
Sturmlechner Marc
Summer Patrick
Thenmayer Walter
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Anton
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vician Milan
Vlahovic Josef
Vodrazka Otto Christian
Vogl Martin
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Waismayer Josef
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Wilhelm
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Helmut
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wildauer Iris
Wildauer Michael
Winter Christian
Wustinger Thomas
Zartl Wolfgang
Zellner Marlies
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Öhler Bernd
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
BRUC
BTTC
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
GUNT
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
MÖDL
NEUS
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGM
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 65+
Hermann Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (MÖDL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 60+
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
L
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 65+
Günter Brus (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
W
02.06.2024
NÖTTV LM Senioren
Herren Einzel 60+
Franz Weichselbaum (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
W
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
0:3
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
3:2
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
0:3
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:2
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 60
3:1
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
3:2
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
0:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 71
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
11.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
11.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
2:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:2
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
3:1
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
3:2
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 61
2:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
3:0
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:1
17.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
17.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
3:1
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
3:2
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
3:2
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
3:2
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 60+
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1731 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
L
03.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
3:1
03.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
3:1
30.04.2023
Senioren 55+ Liga
1
4
Franz David (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
30.04.2023
Senioren 55+ Liga
1
4
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
30.04.2023
Senioren 55+ Liga
1
2
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1411 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
30.04.2023
Senioren 55+ Liga
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 78
0:3
29.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
29.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
0:3
29.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
0:3
14.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
2:3
14.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
2:3
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Frelich (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 89
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 54
3:2
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 64
3:1
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
2:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
3:1
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
0:3
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:0
29.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 92
3:0
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
3:2
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
3:1
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 68
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
3:0
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
1:3
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
3:1
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
2:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 56
3:0
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 59
3:2
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
2:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
3:1
06.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 84
2:3
06.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Erich Schindl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 66
0:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
3:1
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
0:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 77
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
0:3
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
1:3
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 76
3:2
11.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 61
3:2
10.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
3:1
10.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
3:2
10.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
3:0
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 981 ± 82
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
2:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 57
1:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
3:1
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Stefan Ciupek (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 89
3:0
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
2:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
1:3
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Louis Fegerl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 48
2:3
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 80
3:1
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 597 ± 69
3:1
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
3:0
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
3:0
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 73
3:0
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
3:0
28.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:2
28.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
28.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
1:3
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 76
2:3
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
3:2
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
3:1
03.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
3:1
28.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
28.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
2:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
3:1
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
3:2
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:2
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
2:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
23.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
23.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 64
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 76
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
3:2
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
1:3
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
3:1
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:0
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
2:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
3:0
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
18.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
1:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
2:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
2:3
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
1:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
3:2
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
3:0
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
2:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 377 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
0:3
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:2
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stanislaw Fraczyk (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2260 ± 148
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
1:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
3:2
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:1
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
2:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
3:2
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
2:3
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
1:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
1:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
3:2
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Weber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 66
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 134
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Bruckbeck (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 85
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
2:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 80
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:0
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
21.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
2:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
3:2
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
11.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
3:1
11.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 62
3:0
11.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:0
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:0
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
1:3
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:0
28.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
2:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
2:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 828 ± 71
3:1
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
21.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
3:0
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
3:1
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:2
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
0:3
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
0:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Robert Molnar (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
3:0
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
1:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
3:1
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
1:3
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Feik Ameti (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 99
3:0
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1749 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1340 ± 63
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
3:2
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Bernhard Kruder (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 72
3:2
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
1:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 72
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
3:0
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1692 ± 87
0:3
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
3:1
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
0:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
1:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
0:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 56
1:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
3:1
26.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:2
26.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
1:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 59
3:1
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 47
3:1
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
2:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
3:1
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
3:2
28.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
2:3
28.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1692 ± 87
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 49
3:0
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 803 ± 98
3:0
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
1:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
0:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 45
0:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 71
3:1
15.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
15.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
0:3
15.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
1:3
24.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:0
24.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
24.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
3:2
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
0:3
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
1:3
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
1:3
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 58
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 78
3:0
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 58
3:1
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
3:1
24.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
3:0
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:0
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
06.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
2:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
3:1
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:0
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
3:1
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
3:1
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:0
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
3:2
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
3:1
11.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
11.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1119 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
11.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
1:3
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
2:3
11.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:0
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
1:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
0:3
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Franz Schneider (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1187 ± 46
1:3
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
0:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 45
2:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
3:1
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
25.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 46
3:2
25.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
25.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
3:2
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
1:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
3:2
22.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
22.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
0:3
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 901 ± 62
3:0
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
0:3
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 45
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1123 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
13.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 59
2:3
13.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
3:1
26.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:2
26.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Franz Schneider (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1187 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
2:3
26.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
05.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:2
05.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
2:3
08.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:2
08.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
2:3
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
1:3
19.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 77
3:0
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
0:3
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 901 ± 62
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
1:3
04.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Walter Kolpek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
1:3
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1123 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
2:3
02.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:0
02.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
02.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
David Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
2:3
25.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Alexander Gindl (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Peter Herzog (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 47
2:3
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
3:0
19.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
3:1
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1376 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 685 ± 76
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
0:3
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
23.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
2:3
23.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
3:1
23.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
3:2
13.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Amon (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 71
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:0
13.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 45
3:2
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 53
3:2
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
3:0
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
2:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1321 ± 46
1:3
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1119 ± 71
3:2
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
27.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Jan Neubauer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 55
3:0
27.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
3:2
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Gindl (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Peter Herzog (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
2:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Felix Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 92
3:1
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1376 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
2:3
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 685 ± 76
3:1
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:1
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
2:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 48
3:2
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Thomas Amon (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 71
2:3
13.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
2:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
3:2
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1321 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1119 ± 71
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
1:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
3:1
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
3:0
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
2:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 77
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
1:3
20.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
3:1
14.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
14.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
14.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
1:3
14.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1643 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
14.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1385 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Christopher Dawoud (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1226 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
10.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
3:2
10.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1321 ± 59
0:3
10.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
3:1
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
2:3
03.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
3:0
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 77
3:0
19.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
19.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1548 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
1:3
08.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 72
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1385 ± 57
3:1
22.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 77
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:0
23.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
2:3
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
2:3
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
3:0
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:1
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
1:3
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
13.05.2010
Qualifikation 1. Landesliga
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1658 ± 55
0:3
13.05.2010
Qualifikation 1. Landesliga
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Günther Mayer (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2190 ± 60
0:3
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1401 ± 45
3:2
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1381 ± 46
3:2
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
20.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
20.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
20.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Manfred Krempel (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1121 ± 75
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 44
1:3
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 45
3:1
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1412 ± 46
3:2
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1508 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 47
1:3
05.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1403 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
05.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1377 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
0:3
05.03.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
2:3
12.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1454 ± 48
3:2
12.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1604 ± 59
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:2
05.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
0:3
05.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1429 ± 47
3:2
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 51
3:2
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 46
1:3
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1381 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1401 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 58
3:1
26.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 64
3:0
26.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 48
2:3
19.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
19.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
19.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1412 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1508 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1047 ± 63
3:2
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
1:3
29.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
29.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
2:3
29.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
2:3
15.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
15.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:2
15.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
2:3
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1403 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1377 ± 47
3:1
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1454 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
2:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1214 ± 70
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 61
2:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1162 ± 67
3:0
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 55
3:1
18.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1429 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
18.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
1:3
18.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:1
17.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
0:3
17.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 49
2:3
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
1:3
20.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1738 ± 68
0:3
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1392 ± 51
3:0
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Martin Eder (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Karl Neustetter (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1486 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1320 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1502 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
30.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1305 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
30.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Friedrich Manak (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 52
1:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 53
2:3
12.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1498 ± 48
3:1
12.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1390 ± 50
3:2
12.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1416 ± 48
1:3
27.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1538 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 73
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
07.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1657 ± 61
0:3
07.11.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 50
3:1
23.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Roland Janu (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1392 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1738 ± 68
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1486 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1320 ± 53
2:3
18.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Martin Eder (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 48
1:3
06.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Löffler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Friedrich Manak (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1502 ± 49
1:3
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1305 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
2:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1498 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:1
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1390 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
1:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1416 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 810 ± 84
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
0:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 78
1:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Stranzl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1290 ± 98
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
3:2
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1123 ± 82
2:3
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
2:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
2:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 927 ± 93
3:1
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
3:0
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 88
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Wesam Labib (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 101
3:2
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
3:2
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 956 ± 81
3:1
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 89
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy