XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Gerhard Stampf
(
RC-Graph
), 623 matches, 362 wins, 261 losses, winning percentage: 58,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2016/2017)
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2017/2018)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Cup 4.000 A (2011/2012)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld (2023/2024)
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Almazan Luka
Antony Patrick
Bacher Karin
Baldauf Werner
Barac Igor
Bartuschek Kurt
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Baurecht Dieter
Behrensen Leon
Bendl Hans
Berghold Franz
Beyhl Karl
Binder Florian
Bolbolian Armond
Breitenseher Walter
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Christ Thomas
Cipps Martin
Danzer Christian
Daurer Rudolf
David Franz
Deimbacher Dietmar
Dellmour Daniel
Dirnberger Nico
Dobinger Christian
Dombrovszki Attila
Dworak Julian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Edelhofer Franz
Ehrntraut Jonas
Eidler Erwin
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Ensbacher Gerhard
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Felcman Christine
Fellner Roland
Fidi Wolfgang
Fitz Markus
Fletl Alexander
Friesl Fabian
Friesl Hans
Fröhlich Karl
Fröhling Jakob
Fuchs Günter
Fuchs Julia
Fuchs Sylvia
Fuxa Herbert
Fürst Thomas
Gafler Heinz
Gal Szabolcs
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Garaus Bernhard
Geirhofer Thomas
Georgiev Aleksandar
Gerdenits Helmut
Gernjak Franz
Giefing Willi
Gleichweit Thomas
Gollwitzer Sonja
Gos Lukas
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Grill Gabriel
Grohmann Georg
Grosinger Stefan
Grund Emmerich
Grün Harald
Gschiegl Gerald
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Gärtner Markus
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Haas Michael
Hager Reinhold
Haidvogl Mathias
Harca Vaclav
Hartlieb Johannes
Hauptmann Michael
Hengl-Weinmayer Georg
Henzel Gerhard
Hingel Roland
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hofer Thorsten
Hoffellner Christian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Franz
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hollaus Christian
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Horvath Andreas
Horvath Peter
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Andreas
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Hölzl David
Ibantschitz Richard
Ille Laszlo
Inschlag Michael
Janda Peter
Jeschke Walter
Jirak Christoph
Jirkovsky Oskar
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Joszt Patrick
Juhasz Mark
Kallinger Gerhard
Kastner Erich
Katholnig Herbert
Kautsky Christian
Kladler Bernhard
Kladler Kurt
Klaus Christian
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Andreas
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kolmogorov Vladimir
Konwalinka Martin
Kopcsa Alexander
Koprax Ernst
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krann Franz
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Kun Tibor
Lampret Michael
Lang Andreas
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Leeb Philipp
Legler Agnes
Lehnert Dario
Lehr Christian
Leppe Heinz sen.
Levonyak Reinhard
Litzinger Ludwig
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lucanin Stefan
Luncz Karina
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Magerle Markus
Malek Günter
Mandl Kurt
Margetin Philip
Maria Manfred
Matejka Bruno
Mayer Karl
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Mitterlehner Andreas
Momirov Lukas
Moser Heinz
Moser Norman
Mravlyov Robert
Müller Adam
Müller Alexander
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Münstedt Patrick
Nemetz Manfred
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Tobias
Noll Gerhard jun.
Omer Andreas
Orel Peter
Pandur Gerhard
Papai Daniel
Partila Christian
Pauker Manuel
Pavousek Ilse
Pecoraro Alexander
Pelzeder Karl
Peschka Franz
Peterseil Wolfgang
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Petuely Reinhard
Pichler Ralph
Pinter Johann
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pleyer Thomas
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Prager Jonathan
Pribyl Gerhard
Primes Lutz
Promitzer Walter
Prosen Gerd
Pucher Thomas
Punzer Christian
Pötsch Josef
Pötsch Patrick
Pürzl Laurenz
Raber Stefan
Radel Michael
Raisinger Rene
Reichhart Norbert
Reichrath Wilfried
Reiner Karl
Reiner Karl jun.
Reisel Benedikt
Reitner Rudolf
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rosenberg Amnon
Rosenfeld Mario
Rottensteiner Hanns
Ruzicka Vladimir
Rzihauschek Julian
Sagawe Daniel
Sagawe Marc
Sagmeister Günter
Saiger Christian
Saupp Roland
Schagl Lukas
Scheibenreiter Johann
Scheiber Christian
Scheiblauer Albert jun.
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Schernhammer Axel
Schneider Moritz
Schrank Franz
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schumann Friedrich
Schuster Claus
Schwarzmann Paul
Schweiger Karl
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sellmeister Stefan
Shvorak Alina
Simic Dejan
Simon Helmut
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spanblöchl Thomas
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stalzer Hans
Stangler Klaus
Steindl Margit
Steiner Roman
Steininger Jakob
Steininger Peter
Stierle Martin
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Manfred
Streb Florian
Strelec Heinz
Stürmer Erwin
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Szabadi Agnes
Szuta Andrzej
Sörös Harald
Tarmann Dominik
Tauchner Norbert
Thaler Hans Peter
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Unger Richard
Urbanek Gerhard
Varga Mario
Vernydub Anton
Vernydub Arthur
Vizinova Dominika
Vodivnik Johann
Volek Richard
Vrana Robert
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Walker Stefan
Wappl Christian
Weis Benedikt
Weis Michael
Weis Thomas
Weiss Lukas
Weisz Andreas
Welles Florian
Wendl Michael
Weninger Tobias
Wenzel Werner
Werner Ricardo
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wiacek Amelia
Willixhofer Martin
Windholz Alexander
Wögerer Guido
Wöss Harald
Zainer Magdalena
Zapletal Alexander
Zeman Peter
Zierer Christopher
Zillner Günther
Zlojutro Ana
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
ATU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
EAMS
ENZE
FLÖT
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
GÖST
HAIN
HAK
KAI
KAUM
KLOS
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUB
NEUD
OBER
OBWT
OGÄN
OLD
PERC
PERN
POSW
REIN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
SGWV
SKLW
SSTO
STEI
STVG
SVSW
TT14
TULL
UTZE
WEIG
WPAE
WÖRD
ZEL
all
W
L
03.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 43
2:3
03.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
3:2
03.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1277 ± 56
1:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
30.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
30.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:2
24.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 57
3:0
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1227 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1500 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Philip Margetin (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 91
3:1
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - 1500 Punkte
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - 1500 Punkte
Florian Welles (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
2:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1500 Punkte
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - 1800 Punkte
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:0
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1800 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
OFFEN
David Hölzl (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1831 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:1
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - 1800 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 47
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1800 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
0:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
OFFEN
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:1
15.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:2
15.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz David (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 73
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
2:3
20.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 103
0:3
20.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 56
3:2
20.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 60
1:3
29.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 85
3:1
04.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 64
3:0
04.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 62
2:3
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Georg Grohmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 68
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
0:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
3:1
06.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 61
3:2
30.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 47
1:3
30.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Igor Barac (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
1:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 62
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Karl Mayer (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 61
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 65
3:2
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 40+
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1532 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
L
06.05.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 62
1:3
06.05.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1317 ± 65
3:1
28.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Michael Weis (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1684 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Horvath (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1585 ± 66
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:1
06.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roland Hingel (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1692 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Manfred Strasser (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1750 ± 64
0:3
04.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leon Behrensen (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1684 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
31.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 53
1:3
31.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1528 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Saiger (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
0:3
18.02.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:1
28.01.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:2
29.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:1
29.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1679 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Thomas Weis (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1618 ± 56
1:3
19.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1787 ± 108
1:3
04.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1692 ± 56
1:3
04.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Roland Hingel (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1750 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 54
3:2
15.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 53
3:1
08.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:2
25.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Heinz Strelec (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1433 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 56
3:1
25.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1622 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
3:0
10.09.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 73
3:0
10.09.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 52
1:3
10.09.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Mravlyov (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1362 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:2
03.04.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Cipps (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
1:3
03.04.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Horvath (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 63
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:0
19.03.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1343 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
0:3
19.03.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1649 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:1
21.04.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 95
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
1:3
21.04.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1671 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:1
11.12.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefan Raber (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1507 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:0
11.12.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1533 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:2
18.12.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Andreas Horvath (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1542 ± 64
0:3
18.12.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Thomas Weis (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1643 ± 63
0:3
16.11.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Saupp (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1438 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:2
16.11.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:1
23.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1343 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 72
3:1
16.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 68
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:2
16.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1547 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:0
07.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1354 ± 57
2:3
07.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Philipp Leeb (SGVH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ludwig Litzinger (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 101
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
1:3
01.10.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Horvath (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 63
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:1
18.09.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1671 ± 65
1:3
18.09.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1542 ± 64
1:3
11.09.2021
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mario Varga (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1814 ± 90
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 67
3:0
07.03.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Raber (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1617 ± 76
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:1
07.03.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Anton Vernydub (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1610 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:1
22.02.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1707 ± 63
3:2
22.02.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1399 ± 61
3:0
15.02.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Momirov (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1562 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
2:3
15.02.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1854 ± 80
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:1
18.01.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1662 ± 82
1:3
18.01.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Christian Danzer (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1731 ± 76
2:3
18.01.2020
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1588 ± 60
1:3
13.11.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
1:3
13.11.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Hollaus (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
1:3
13.11.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Vrana (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
0:3
13.12.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:0
13.12.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tibor Kun (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2005 ± 98
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:0
30.11.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1589 ± 67
0:3
30.11.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1572 ± 64
1:3
21.11.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1667 ± 65
1:3
21.11.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Werner Wenzel (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1421 ± 70
3:2
19.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1555 ± 63
0:3
19.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1622 ± 67
0:3
19.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1525 ± 65
1:3
12.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Stefan Raber (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1617 ± 76
2:3
12.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Anton Vernydub (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1610 ± 58
2:3
12.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1628 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1707 ± 63
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:0
05.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
1:3
17.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1854 ± 80
0:3
17.10.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Thomas Weis (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1609 ± 87
0:3
13.09.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1662 ± 82
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:2
13.09.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1588 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
3:0
20.09.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1489 ± 66
2:3
20.09.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1693 ± 63
1:3
20.09.2019
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1481 ± 75
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1538 ± 60
0:3
18.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Anton Vernydub (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 33
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
1:3
18.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Stefan Raber (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1467 ± 42
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:1
18.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Arthur Vernydub (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1298 ± 34
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
13.04.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Werner Wenzel (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1349 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1528 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
13.04.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1555 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
23.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 87
3:0
23.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1405 ± 44
1:3
16.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Armond Bolbolian (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1918 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Lehr (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1371 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1840 ± 60
0:3
16.02.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1596 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1409 ± 48
0:3
26.01.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
0:3
26.01.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1613 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
12.01.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 49
3:2
12.01.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1554 ± 39
1:3
15.12.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Anton Vernydub (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 33
0:3
15.12.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Stefan Raber (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1467 ± 42
1:3
03.11.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1405 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1508 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Christian Lehr (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1858 ± 94
0:3
20.10.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 51
1:3
09.11.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1430 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1409 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2018
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1596 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
3:1
22.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
1:3
22.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Benedikt Weis (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Walter Breitenseher (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 43
3:1
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 50
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 46
3:2
26.04.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hongzu Chen (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 41
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
2:3
26.04.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1193 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
2:3
07.04.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1346 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:2
17.03.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 54
3:2
03.02.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karin Bacher (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1385 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Stierle (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Thomas Christ (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Christian Klaus (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1339 ± 47
3:2
20.01.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1382 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2018
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 48
1:3
16.12.2017
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350 Punkte
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 38
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
16.12.2017
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350 Punkte
Tobias Weninger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 38
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
16.12.2017
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350 Punkte
Dejan Simic (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
W
16.12.2017
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1750 Punkte
Johann Vodivnik (ATU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
16.12.2017
10. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1750 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Norbert Reichhart (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 54
L
02.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 54
1:3
02.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roland Saupp (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:2
24.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 50
3:2
18.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1346 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1208 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
0:3
04.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1385 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Gernjak (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1328 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
1:3
30.09.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 57
3:0
30.09.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Kurt Mandl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1423 ± 50
3:1
22.09.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Strasser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
0:3
22.09.2017
Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1382 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
2:3
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1394 ± 35
L
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Mathias Haidvogl (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 33
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 33
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 47
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1750
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Christian Punzer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1350
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Gerd Prosen (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 912 ± 48
W
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1750
Guido Wögerer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1580 ± 42
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1750
Amnon Rosenberg (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1550
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 47
L
02.09.2017
9. Riha Open 2017 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Einzel bis 1550
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 40
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
L
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1350 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 31
L
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1350 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 47
W
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1350 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
L
30.04.2017
7. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb bis 1350 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 36
W
08.04.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1380 ± 51
2:3
08.04.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1302 ± 51
0:3
06.04.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1332 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 46
1:3
18.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1229 ± 58
3:2
11.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1282 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
1:3
11.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
3:1
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 40
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1370 ± 54
2:3
04.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Christian Scheiber (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1249 ± 58
2:3
07.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Michael Lampret (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1133 ± 71
3:2
07.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Albert Scheiblauer jun. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1584 ± 71
0:3
07.03.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 50
3:0
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Zott (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 55
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
03.12.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1302 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:0
03.12.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Orel (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1298 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1380 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:2
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
3:0
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:1
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1410 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1332 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pauker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 69
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
1:3
29.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 51
2:3
06.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Daniel Dellmour (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1888 ± 105
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Horvath (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1580 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Lehr (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1329 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Albert Scheiblauer jun. (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1584 ± 71
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:1
24.09.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1475 ± 45
1:3
24.09.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Attila Dombrovszki (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1390 ± 61
2:3
16.09.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1337 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Stierle (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1390 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karin Bacher (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
3:0
14.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
14.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Nemetz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1008 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1361 ± 57
0:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 52
3:1
13.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Heinz Leppe sen. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 53
3:2
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 50
2:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Dario Lehnert (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Franz Peschka (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
2:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:1
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 956 ± 63
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Zott (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 60
3:1
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
2:3
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 51
3:2
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Manfred Nemetz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1008 ± 56
3:2
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 53
3:2
14.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 898 ± 66
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Richard Unger (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 70
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:1
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Andreas Täubl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
2:3
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 81
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 924 ± 67
3:1
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:2
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Moritz Schneider (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 693 ± 86
3:0
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Dario Lehnert (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 65
3:1
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
2:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
3:1
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 52
3:2
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
0:3
15.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
0:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
2:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:2
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
3:0
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 45
3:1
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
3:0
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 KO
Harald Grün (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 42
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:1
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 KO
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 45
3:2
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 Punkte
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
1:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 KO
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 46
3:0
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 KO
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
1:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1300 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
3:0
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
3:2
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
18.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 69
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:0
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:1
15.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
3:2
11.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
2:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
1:3
03.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alina Shvorak (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1789 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:0
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
3:1
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
3:1
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 62
3:0
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Markus Gärtner (LANZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
-
Gerhard Stampf ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
W
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Gerhard Stampf ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Gerhard Noll jun. ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 73
W
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
L
21.06.2014
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Bewerb B Endrunde
Christian Wappl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1263 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
L
12.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1175 ± 56
3:1
12.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 52
3:0
19.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 54
3:2
19.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1296 ± 62
1:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 67
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
2:3
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 68
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 45
3:2
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 51
3:2
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
2:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
0:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 54
1:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 57
3:0
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christian Lehr (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 55
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:1
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Daniel Dellmour (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 2143 ± 107
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:0
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lukas Schagl (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
2:3
11.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1175 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:2
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1181 ± 73
3:0
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 53
1:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1163 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
1:3
21.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:1
30.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 67
3:2
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
2:3
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 52
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Markus Fitz (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 51
2:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
0:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
3:2
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
0:3
03.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
3:1
03.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
3:2
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
1:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
3:0
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
2:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
2:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
3:1
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
3:2
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
3:1
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
1:3
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
2:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
2:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
1:3
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Klaus Stangler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1674 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
3:0
28.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 64
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:0
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Erwin Eidler (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 60
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 A
1
2
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 A
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 46
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 A
1
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
3:1
19.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 54
3:0
19.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Michael Joszt (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
13.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 50
3:0
13.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
3:0
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
3:0
24.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
2:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
3:1
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 75
3:0
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1087 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
3:0
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
3:0
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 67
3:1
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
3:1
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Christine Felcman (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:0
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
3:0
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1084 ± 61
3:2
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
3:2
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
07.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 751 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
1:3
10.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Günter Sagmeister (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1269 ± 118
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
3:1
10.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
10.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1089 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
2:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 80
3:1
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1234 ± 57
0:3
29.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
3:2
29.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 52
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
1:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
3:1
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
2:3
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
3:2
25.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 45
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 63
3:0
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Walter Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1284 ± 48
3:2
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
3:0
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1173 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
3:2
10.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 46
3:0
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1142 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 61
3:1
19.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Karl Reiner (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 73
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Toni Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 431 ± 65
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Dragan Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
1:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1031 ± 55
3:0
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Claus Schuster (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 66
3:2
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1210 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gabriel Grill (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1021 ± 69
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
3:2
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
2:3
22.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1135 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
-
Margit Haas (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 54
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 80
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:0
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Walter Jeschke (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1376 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:2
08.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
08.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
3:1
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
2:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
2:3
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:2
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
2:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
1:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Walter Jeschke (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1376 ± 57
3:1
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 61
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:2
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:1
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Michael Stotter (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1534 ± 59
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1460 ± 48
2:3
22.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1554 ± 47
2:3
16.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
0:3
16.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
0:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
0:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
0:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
27.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1523 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Bernhard Kladler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 76
3:0
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 49
0:3
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1490 ± 48
1:3
06.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1442 ± 62
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1460 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 80
3:0
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
07.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
2:3
07.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Karl Graf (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Karl Beyhl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1174 ± 94
3:0
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:2
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
3:1
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1458 ± 56
3:2
24.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1479 ± 77
1:3
22.10.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1639 ± 78
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
3:0
19.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1585 ± 83
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
3:0
17.10.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1592 ± 78
1:3
26.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1516 ± 77
1:3
12.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1969 ± 113
0:3
19.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1539 ± 85
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
3:0
22.10.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1652 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
3:1
17.10.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1381 ± 79
3:1
26.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1633 ± 79
0:3
12.09.2020
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 85
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1534 ± 84
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy