XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
GURN4
VÖLK
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Kreuzer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 37 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 94,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Berger Johannes
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Fister Christoph
Gutsche Vinzenz
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jäger Carina
Kogler Clemens
Laure Erik
Markota Jure
Mutzl Johann
Pertl Matthias
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Schratt Martin
Schratt Michael
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Tang Allan
Ulrich Thomas
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
players of all clubs
DSFE
GURN
KAC
LAVÖ
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
all
W
L
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Thomas Ulrich (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 102
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Jure Markota (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 86
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
15.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 68
3:0
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 74
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
3:1
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
2:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jakob Hobel (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 94
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
3:0
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
3:1
17.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
3:0
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy