XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
JOHN
LAMI
PSVT
TELF
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP2
INZI3
INZI4
JOHN3
LAMI3
PSVT1
TELF1
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elisabeth Windisch
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 7 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 17,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Auer Noah
Bendler Daniel
Corbo Nihad
Eisele Günter
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Christoph
Fischer Herbert
Furegato Elias
Gantioler Florian
Gerersdorfer Pia
Glatzl Hannes
Graswander Stefan
Gratt Immanuel
Greuter Thomas
Gritsch Wolfgang
Hammer Robert
Höfer Sibylle
Karel Hannes
Klatt Christian
Kleinheinz Johann
Koch Gerhard
Mark Marvin
Mayr Markus
Qiu Ziheng
Scharmer Leonhard
Schlechter Sophie
Ster Noah
Stocker Robert
Tragler Simon
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Wanker Clemens
Wilhelmy Marcus
Wischounig Karl
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
INZI
JOHN
LAMI
LECH
SCHZ
SIIM
TELF
TFES
VOZI
all
W
L
09.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
3
VII:
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Noah Ster (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 558 ± 77
3:0
09.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
3
V:
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 69
0:3
09.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
3
III:
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Immanuel Gratt (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 261 ± 146
3:0
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
2
VII:
Christian Klatt (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
2
V:
Clemens Wanker (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 964 ± 63
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
0:3
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
2
III:
Noah Auer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 59
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
06.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Ziheng Qiu (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
06.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Jifan Zhou (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
06.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
6
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 63
3:1
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
0:3
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 63
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
22.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Günter Eisele (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
20.02.2024
Damen Grunddurchgang
2
2
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 83
3:1
20.02.2024
Damen Grunddurchgang
2
2
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 875 ± 55
1:3
07.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 782 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
07.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Robert Stocker (LAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
1:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Günter Eisele (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 56
0:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 63
0:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Hannes Glatzl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
Christoph Fischer (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
2:3
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 78
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2023
Damen Grunddurchgang
1
2
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 83
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2023
Damen Grunddurchgang
1
1
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:2
21.10.2023
Damen Grunddurchgang
1
2
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 875 ± 55
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Marvin Mark (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
2:3
17.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
12.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy