XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP3
KIRB4
KIRB6
KIRB7
RUM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Handle
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 7 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 21,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U11 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024 (2023/2024)
U13 Plätze 19 - 23 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aicher Finn
Aschbacher Luca
Dabernig Niklas
Dietrich Florian
Egger Johann
Fragner Leo
Fuchs Charlotte
Gantschnigg Michelle
Gartner Tobias
Gruber Ben
Kapfinger Matteo
Kiederer Seraphina
Klatt Leonie-Aylin
Knöbl Mia
Koller Aaron
Krug Eric
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Oberacher David
Schaubmair Lara
Scherl Matteo
Steiner Fabian
Thaler Felix
Tschuggnall Noah
Tulok Jana
Wasle Elia
Weber Pauline
Welzel Henrik
Wörle Magnus
Zöttl Maximilian
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INZI
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOZI
WORG
all
W
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U11 2024
Einzel männlich
Ben Gruber (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 102
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U11 2024
Einzel männlich
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U11 2024
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 52
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U11 2024
Einzel männlich
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Magnus Wörle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 58
L
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
2
D:
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Aaron Koller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 97
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
3
D:
Mia Knöbl (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 72 ± 62
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
3
B:
Michelle Gantschnigg (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 39 ± 56
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
4
A:
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Jana Tulok (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 247 ± 50
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
1
A:
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 60
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
1
2
A:
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Leonie-Aylin Klatt (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 72
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Eric Krug (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 118 ± 105
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Felix Thaler (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 79
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Johann Egger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 77 ± 69
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
Elia Wasle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 23 ± 45
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Matteo Scherl (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 78
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 65
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Noah Tschuggnall (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 576 ± 99
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
David Oberacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 249 ± 79
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:2
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT U11
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Finn Aicher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 76 ± 95
3:1
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
7
Leo Fragner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Tobias Gartner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
6
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Maximilian Zöttl (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 71
1:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Philipp Larch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 64
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2014
Pauline Weber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 76 ± 73
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2014
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Matteo Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 53 ± 95
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2014
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Seraphina Kiederer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 19 ± 79
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2014
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 52
-
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2014
Lukas Handle (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Henrik Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 373 ± 80
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy