XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP3
INNS1
KIRB4
KIRB5
KUST2
REUT1
VOZI2
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Tabernig
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 9 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U13 Plätze 10 - 17 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Baldauf Sophia
Brandner Thomas
Brix Ronja
Chmielak Patrick
Einwanger Jannis
Fuchs Charlotte
Haselwanter Sophia
Hechenblaikner Ben
Klatt Leonie-Aylin
Liensberger Dominic
Reichegger Alexander
Sieberer David
Steiner Fabian
Wörle Magnus
Zierow Jonas
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
all
W
L
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
7
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 65
3:1
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
6
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 53
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
1:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
5
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Leonie-Aylin Klatt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 72
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
3:1
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
4
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 64
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Jonas Zierow (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
3:2
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
D:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
B:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Leonie-Aylin Klatt (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 72
3:2
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
B:
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 60
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
A:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Magnus Wörle (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
E:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
B:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Thomas Brandner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
B:
David Sieberer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 612 ± 66
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
B:
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
B:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy