XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP3
INNS1
KIRB4
KIRB5
KUST2
REUT1
VOZI2
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ben Hechenblaikner
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 9 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 36,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV TEM U15 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024 (2023/2024)
U13 Plätze 10 - 17 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Baldauf Sophia
Brandner Thomas
Brix Ronja
Casotti Bruno
Chmielak Patrick
Dietrich Florian
Handle Diana
Haselwanter Sophia
Huber Maximilian
Klatt Leonie-Aylin
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Pichler Alexander
Reichegger Alexander
Schmid Tobias
Schröcker Kai
Seeberger Luis
Tabernig Daniel
Tschurtschenthaler Noah
Wascher Alesandro
Welzel Liam
Wörle Magnus
Zierow Jonas
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
6
Luca Aschbacher (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
3:0
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
5
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Alesandro Wascher (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 115
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Noah Tschurtschenthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 89
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Tobias Schmid (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
L
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Ronja Brix (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
3:1
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Maximilian Huber (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 64
2:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 64
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
2:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
4
Philipp Larch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
D:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
D:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Bruno Casotti (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
A:
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
A:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Magnus Wörle (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 58
3:2
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
A:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
B:
Leonie-Aylin Klatt (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 72
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
B:
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
A:
Diana Handle (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 40 ± 69
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
A:
Thomas Brandner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
3:0
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
-
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Alexander Pichler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 139 ± 119
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy