XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DUFO
FROB
LEON
PASH
SPHO
UNTR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
ALKV3
DUFO4
FROB7
LEON1
PASH2
SPHO5
UNTR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Augusta
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 6 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bachleitner Josef
Brandmayr Alexander
Eberhartinger Josef
Grabmann Claus
Gufler Anton
Hauser Gerhard
Höflmair Manfred Georg
Kasinger Sven
Köglberger Otto
Leonhartsberger Wilfried
Lugstein Florian
Mayer Johann
Penninger Hannes
Penzendorfer Bernhard
Saletmaier Josef
Schierl Roman
Schöfegger Walter
Seifriedsberger Karl
Wagner Franz sen.
Webersberger Nikolaus
players of all clubs
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
METT
SCAL
STJO
VÖCK
all
W
L
04.04.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Otto Köglberger (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1126 ± 60
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:1
04.04.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1040 ± 58
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:2
04.04.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 59
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:1
19.03.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Hannes Penninger (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 733 ± 69
3:1
19.03.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Anton Gufler (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 853 ± 79
2:3
16.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 54
3:2
16.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Nikolaus Webersberger (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 99
3:0
08.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Josef Saletmaier (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 65
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:2
08.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Johann Mayer (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 63
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:0
08.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Karl Seifriedsberger (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 62
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:0
02.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1137 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Roman Schierl (VÖCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1323 ± 79
0:3
05.12.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Hannes Penninger (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 733 ± 69
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:0
05.12.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 60
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:1
24.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Sven Kasinger (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1017 ± 70
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
0:3
17.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Walter Schöfegger (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 65
3:2
17.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Florian Lugstein (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Gerhard Hauser (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 56
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
2:3
08.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Josef Bachleitner (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 60
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:1
08.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 54
-
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
3:0
20.10.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Claus Grabmann (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 77
1:3
20.10.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Johannes Augusta (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 64
-
Wilfried Leonhartsberger (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy