XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FRAN
FRIE
LNZG
OHLS
PINS
RITR
SGSL
SGTV
SPGI
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FRAN1
FRIE3
LNZG3
OHLS2
PINS2
RITR5
SGSL2
SGTV1
SPGI1
VÖCK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Ortner
(
RC-Graph
), 14 matches, 0 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2022/2023)
451 RK Salzkammergut (2022/2023)
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2022/2023)
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels (2022/2023)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2022/2023)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
9
all opponents
Degischer Horst
Ebenführer Max
Edelmann Johann
Hauer Isabella
Hillingrathner Thomas
Hrovat Valentin
Lagner Georg
Lang Walter
Leopoldseder Verena
Scheibmair Karl
Schmidthaler Gernot
Sturmair Eva
Unterberger Felix
Weitzhofer Jakob
players of all clubs
BACH
HOAC
PCHL
SPGI
STKI
VISA
WELS
all
W
L
31.03.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Georg Lagner (HOAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1522 ± 57
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
31.03.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1630 ± 55
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
02.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Horst Degischer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1461 ± 61
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
02.03.2023
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Isabella Hauer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 55
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
15.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 55
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
15.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 61
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
03.02.2023
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
2
2
Jakob Ortner (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
-
Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1350 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
2
2
Jakob Ortner (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
-
Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 61
0:3
26.01.2023
451 RK Salzkammergut
2
1
7:
Jakob Ortner (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
-
Valentin Hrovat (SPGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 79
0:3
26.01.2023
451 RK Salzkammergut
2
1
2:
Jakob Ortner (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
-
Felix Unterberger (SPGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1528 ± 47
0:3
09.12.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
9
Max Ebenführer (VISA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1315 ± 57
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:0
09.12.2022
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
9
Walter Lang (VISA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1213 ± 55
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:1
07.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Eva Sturmair (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:2
07.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Jakob Ortner (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 101
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy