XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HTTC
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
TROF
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HTTC1
LIZ3
MTE1
SDG1
SGAA3
SGAA4
SGAA5
TROF1
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Vitus Ohaeri
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 30 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 88,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
all opponents
Bartol Daniel
Bartol Hannes
Brglez Rado
Cvetko Christian
Dohmen Paul
Felber Robin
Friedl Franz
Fuchs Martin
Fößl Gertraud
Grill Lino
Halatsch Georg
Jovanovic Milica
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kerschbaum Robert
Kreutzer Manfred
Panahi Ali Reza
Pucher Franz
Reitbauer Helmut
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scherz Haymo
Schuchlenz Silvia
Seidnitzer Peter
Stojakovic Nicky
Sulzgruber Elmar
Tschofenig Benedikt
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Windecker Gerd
Zechmann Elke
Zechmann Raphael
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UWK
all
W
L
26.04.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 49
0:3
26.04.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 63
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
7
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Franz Friedl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 566 ± 103
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
7
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 850 ± 55
3:0
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
6
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 58
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
2:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
6
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 61
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
22.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
5
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1366 ± 66
0:3
22.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
5
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Martin Fuchs (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1294 ± 79
0:3
09.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
3
Paul Dohmen (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 54
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
09.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
3
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
2:3
09.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
3
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 570 ± 61
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 806 ± 58
3:1
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
Daniel Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 73
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
1:3
18.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
3:0
18.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 60
3:0
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Robin Felber (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
2:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Elke Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 430 ± 67
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 86
3:0
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 583 ± 73
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 55
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 61
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 66
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
3:2
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Georg Halatsch (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 490 ± 77
3:0
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
3:1
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 857 ± 93
3:2
27.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Gertraud Fößl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 534 ± 66
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
1:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
2:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 69
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
2:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy