XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
HABE
MAUT
PABN
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SWER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL2
GORW1
HABE1
MAUT4
PABN1
RECH3
RIED4
SAXE4
SGKL3
SWER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tobias Spießberger
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 10 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
8
9
all opponents
Eckmair Wolfgang
Einböck Hannes
Gassner Hubert
Gasztonyi Gerhard
Humer Christian
Koller Johannes
Kragl Christian
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Lichtenegger Michael
Neuhuber Hanna
Oberbeck Alfred
Oberbeck Gerhard
Pohlhammer Christopher
Radlinger Rudolf
Reisenberger Artur
Reiter Simon Jatin
Riedler Helmut
Seidel Johannes
Steglegger Richard
Steinkogler Florian
Unterberger Felix
Wiesinger Karl
Zuk Alfred
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
BIES
FROB
GOIS
MOND
OTTH
PINS
RITR
SGEB
UNEB
UNGM
all
W
L
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
1:3
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Rudolf Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 951 ± 79
2:3
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1073 ± 59
2:3
14.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1121 ± 58
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
2:3
14.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 60
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
3:1
14.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
1:3
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
W
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 60
W
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 58
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Christian Kragl (UNEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 58
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 58
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2
Gruppe 3
Johannes Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 58
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
W
29.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Christian Humer (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 75
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
3:1
29.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Helmut Riedler (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 61
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
1:3
29.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Christopher Pohlhammer (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 304 ± 119
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
0:3
22.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 64
3:2
22.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Hannes Einböck (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 59
2:3
18.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 64
3:0
18.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 60
1:3
18.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 61
0:3
04.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
-
Gerhard Oberbeck (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 69
0:3
27.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 65
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Felix Unterberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 75
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy