XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL3
KEFR2
PREG3
RIED5
SAND1
SAND3
SCAU1
SWER2
TRAK3
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elias Wurm
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 5 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Buchberger David
Danner Manfred
Eidenberger Silvia
Falkner Bernhard
Fellner Johann
Friedinger Viktoria
Gaisbauer Simon
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Grandl Clemens
Gössinger Erich
Hahn Julian
Haider Raphael
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Holzer Günther
Höllmüller Stefan
Inreiter Siegfried
Kartusch Stefan
Klein Stefan
List Julian
Pammer Helmut
Penz Martina
Prantner Bernhard
Riepl Alfred
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Schützeneder Philipp
Vater Hanna
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wolfinger Hubert
players of all clubs
BBRZ
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
7:
Raphael Haider (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 487 ± 187
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
1:3
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
2:
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
26.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Martina Penz (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 566 ± 63
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
0:3
26.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Silvia Eidenberger (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 131 ± 71
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
0:3
14.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
9:
Stefan Kartusch (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1097 ± 98
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
14.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
3:
Stefan Klein (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 78
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:2
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
9:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1155 ± 71
0:3
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
4:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
6:
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 73
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
1:
Clemens Grandl (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 84
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:2
24.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
7:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 65
3:0
24.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
2:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 59
1:3
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
6:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
0:3
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
1:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 63
1:3
20.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
9:
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
20.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
3:
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:2
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
11:
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 62
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
8:
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 70
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:2
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
4:
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:1
29.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
8:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
0:3
29.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
4:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
0:3
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
8:
Johann Fellner (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 65
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
23.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
4:
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
9:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
David Buchberger (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
4:
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
0:3
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
8:
Viktoria Friedinger (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 936 ± 61
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:1
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
4:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
11:
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 59
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
8:
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 66
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:2
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
4:
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 112
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy