XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GUTA
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SGKA
SGKL
SWER
TRAK
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL1
GUTA2
KEFR1
PREG2
RIED3
SGKA1
SGKL2
SWER1
TRAK2
VALI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nikolaus Wasner
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 26 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 74,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auböck Johannes
Bachler Walter
Brunner Siegfried
Dreiling Günter
Erhart Daniel
Falkner Jürgen
Friedinger Andreas
Friedinger Niklas
Froschauer Helmut
Geyregger Gerhard
Haidinger Franz
Haunschmid Roland
Hinterdorfer Manfred
Kastl Adrian
Kletzmair Gottfried
Kragl Tobias
König Eugen
Lampl Markus
Lehner Martin
Leitner Reinhard
Percl Wolfgang
Raffetzeder Peter
Raindl Kevin
Schinninger Walter
Schnetzinger Stefan
Schuster Mario
Sickinger Heinz
Stammler Anton
Tischberger Johann Peter
Trnka Jiri
Wahl Franz
Wurm Franz
Wögerbauer Andreas
players of all clubs
ALHL
FROB
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
VALI
all
W
L
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
11:
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1414 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:2
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
8:
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1297 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
4:
Franz Haidinger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 72
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
05.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Helmut Froschauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 78
1:3
05.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
1:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 95
2:3
13.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Stefan Schnetzinger (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 138
3:0
13.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 93
3:0
27.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Walter Bachler (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 71
3:1
27.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Roland Haunschmid (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 629 ± 80
3:0
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 61
3:1
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Eugen König (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 69
3:1
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 57
3:2
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1355 ± 57
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
11:
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
6:
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
2:
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:0
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1414 ± 57
3:1
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Franz Wahl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 59
3:1
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Markus Lampl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 58
3:1
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Andreas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Niklas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Günter Dreiling (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 58
3:1
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
11:
Kevin Raindl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1401 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
6:
Anton Stammler (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
2:
Wolfgang Percl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 63
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Siegfried Brunner (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1556 ± 63
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
11:
Gerhard Geyregger (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 76
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
2:3
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
6:
Adrian Kastl (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
2:
Gottfried Kletzmair (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
11:
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:2
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
8:
Mario Schuster (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
4:
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy