RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WRTA6 |
1 |
2 |
: |
0 |
6 |
: |
3 |
Dunzinger Jan. / Rudinger Sev. |
1:0 |
Vollmann Tob. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
1:0 |
|
Vollmann Tobias |
1:0 |
Pilgerstorfer Andreas |
1:0 |
Dunzinger Jan |
1:0 |
Rudinger Severin |
1:0 |
|
2. |
AUDO2 |
4 |
7 |
: |
1 |
23 |
: |
6 |
Tischberger Joh. / Osterberger Flo. |
4:0 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
3:1 |
|
Tischberger Johann Peter |
4:0 |
Osterberger Florian |
4:0 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
3:1 |
Dansachmüller Hubert |
3:1 |
|
3. |
PUCK2 |
4 |
4 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
11 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Dutzler Mat. |
1:0 |
Dutzler Mat. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Noll Sim. / Wiespointner Wal. |
2:1 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Roiser Ber. |
0:1 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Roiser Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Dutzler Matthias |
2:0 |
Noll Simon Elias |
2:1 |
Wiespointner Walter |
2:2 |
Pelzeder Mathias |
1:1 |
Roiser Berthold |
1:2 |
|
4. |
LIAG3 |
3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
11 |
: |
15 |
Schmidt Tho. / Toppel Mic. |
1:1 |
Schober Ger. / Viechtbauer Rob. |
1:2 |
Hofbauer Pet. / Toppel Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Schmidt Thomas |
1:1 |
Schober Gerald |
1:2 |
Viechtbauer Robert |
1:2 |
Toppel Michael |
1:2 |
Hofbauer Peter |
0:1 |
|
5. |
ERNS3 |
3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
8 |
: |
14 |
Eisenhuber Tho. / Kühhas Kev. |
1:2 |
Binder Man. / Pumberger Mic. |
1:2 |
|
Binder Manuel |
1:2 |
Eisenhuber Thomas |
1:2 |
Kühhas Kevin |
1:2 |
Pumberger Michael |
1:2 |
|
6. |
HAHO3 |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Muhr Phi. / Puchmayr Her. |
1:0 |
Angerer Ale. / Heneckl Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Muhr Philipp |
1:0 |
Puchmayr Herbert |
1:0 |
Angerer Alexander |
0:1 |
Heneckl Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SAND2 |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Schrenk Tob. / Siegl Pet. |
1:0 |
Pammer Hel. / Ruckerbauer Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Schrenk Tobias |
1:0 |
Siegl Peter |
1:0 |
Pammer Helmut |
0:1 |
Ruckerbauer Helmut |
0:1 |
|
8. |
LEST3 |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Neumayr Rob. / Weber Rol. |
1:0 |
Priller- Möslinger Ing. / Rohrauer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Neumayr Robert |
1:0 |
Weber Roland |
1:0 |
Priller- Möslinger Ingrid |
0:1 |
Rohrauer Marcus |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGNS5 |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Gollner Jos. / Gschnaittner Mar. |
1:0 |
Wührleitner Joh. / Maixner Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Gollner Josef |
1:0 |
Gschnaittner Marco |
1:0 |
Wührleitner Johannes |
0:1 |
Maixner Georg |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SUEN2 |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Pfusterschmid Ern. sen. / Reisinger Aug. |
0:1 |
|
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen. |
0:1 |
Reisinger August |
0:1 |
|
11. |
PINS3 |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Reischl Chr. / Eyersperg Ral. |
0:1 |
Mistlberger Bru. / Ferrari Han. |
0:1 |
|
Mistlberger Bruno |
0:1 |
Reischl Christian |
0:1 |
Eyersperg Ralf |
0:1 |
Ferrari Hans |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SGKL3 |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Bleimer Luk. / Schartmüller Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl David |
0:1 |
Schartmüller Thomas |
0:1 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
0:1 |
|