XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
SGAM
SPYE
STPA
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
OBER1
SGAM1
SPYE1
STPA1
WAIY1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Stadt
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 15 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 36,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
10
11
all opponents
Arnold Jonas
Becker Alexandra
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Melanie
Dostl Manuel
Duric Hamdija
Feigl Alexander
Fellinger Julian
Fritscher Florian
Glanz Jörn
Glanz Manuel
Granadia Mario
Grundbeck Marcel
Ibantschitz Martin
Jovic Jorgovan
Kammerer Natalie
Karlovits Jennifer Lien
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Kollnberger Felix
Kostolani Stefanie
Leichtmüller Lisa
Marek Marcel
Margaritis Giovanni
Müllner Erwin
Müllner Valentin
Osabal Niklas
Petuely Kevin
Reickersdorfer Stefan
Reynolds Oscar
Romstorfer Anika
Rzihauschek Julian
Schandl Kevin
Schaudy Markus
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber Markus
Steinbichler Gerhard
Urban Markus
players of all clubs
ASCH
DÜRN
EAMS
ERLA
GALL
GUNT
HORN
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUL
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
STRA
STVG
SVSW
UAMS
WAIT
all
W
L
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:1
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 45
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:1
07.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 394 ± 52
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:2
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 49
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Stefan Reickersdorfer (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 202 ± 53
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Mario Granadia (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Alexandra Becker (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 242 ± 53
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
2:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 3
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Kevin Schandl (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 46
3:2
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 185 ± 50
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Jennifer Lien Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 199 ± 53
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 304 ± 47
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 198 ± 61
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Jonas Arnold (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 47
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-8
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 412 ± 42
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-8
Kevin Schandl (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 46
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
W
28.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 60
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Jorgovan Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 81
3:0
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 317 ± 65
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Valentin Müllner (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 59
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Felix Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 201 ± 77
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 50
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Jennifer Lien Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 199 ± 53
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Manuel Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 226 ± 53
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Hamdija Duric (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 46
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 51
-
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 304 ± 47
W
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
1:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
0:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy