XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
NEUL
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MARK1
MATZ1
NEUL1
OGÄN1
SGAS2
SGWV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Luca Lorenz
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 6 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C (2015/2016)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Bayer Patrick
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Eder Julian
Fellinger Julian
Fortunits Fabian
Glock Florian
Grill Marcel
Jovic Denis
Kastner Noah
Kletzl Florian
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kostolani Stefanie
Köck Christoph
Müllner Valentin
Petuely Kevin
Polevkovits Lorenz
Reimansteiner Marcus
Romstorfer Anika
Schandl Kevin
Zika Tobias
players of all clubs
HADE
HAGE
HORN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUL
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
3
Tobias Zika (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 65
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
3
Julian Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 196 ± 63
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
2
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Florian Glock (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 255 ± 65
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 9-12
1
1
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Fabian Fortunits (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 82
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
1:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
0:3
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
3
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 46
3:2
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
2
Denis Jovic (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2016
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
1
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
E:
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
B:
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
A:
Valentin Müllner (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 59
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
A:
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
A:
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Patrick Bayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 59
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
0:3
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marcel Grill (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 341 ± 58
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
3:1
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Christoph Köck (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 270 ± 92
3:2
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Florian Kletzl (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 245 ± 73
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy