XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED3
BRUC5
ENZE2
ENZE4
GALL4
NEUD15
PERC5
SGOT5
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Kokoschineg
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 15 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 44,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Burger Helmut
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Günter
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Hofer Thorsten
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kohlbeck Franz
Kolecko Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Magerle Markus
Matousek Otmar
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oedendorfer Rene
Partila Christian
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Reiter Wolfgang
Schneider Moritz
Steiger Benjamin
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
all
W
L
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
2:3
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
0:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
1:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
1:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Otmar Matousek (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 61
3:0
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
0:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
3:0
18.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
3:0
18.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 54
3:2
18.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
0:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
2:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:1
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:2
03.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
1:3
03.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
1:3
03.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
3:1
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
2:3
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
1:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy