XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GALL3
GUNT9
KOTT3
MÜNC3
NEUD14
PERC4
SGGM6
SGGM7
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Lebelhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 7 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 18,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Burger Helmut
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Hofer Thorsten
Holy Vit
Häring Wolfgang
Jeschke Walter
Joszt Michael
Kamenik Friedrich
Kickl Rudolf
Kleemaier Johann
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Magerle Markus
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Partila Christian
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Schneider Moritz
Steininger Jakob
Stoßfellner Kurt
Tapai Ferenc
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
all
W
L
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
2:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
2:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
0:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:1
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
3:2
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:1
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 65
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy