XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BERN1
BIED1
ENZE1
GRIM4
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
NEUD11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Faustmann
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 40 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 75,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2014/2015)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bacher Karin
Brodersen Jörg
Christ Katharina
Coufal Petr
Doppler Martin
Feigl Roland
Gartner Gernot
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Hammerschmid Andreas
Höllinger Roman
Kaufmann Günter
Kautsky Christian
Keller Thomas
Kollnberger Thorsten
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Laser Helmut
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Maria Michael
Marz Gerhard
Melchart Bernhard
Momirov Lukas
Neuhold Tobias
Omer Andreas
Peterseil Wolfgang
Prochaska Philipp
Schagl Lukas
Schernhammer Axel
Stampf Gerhard
Stierle Martin
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Weis Thomas
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
HORN
KAI
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
NEUL
SGOT
TULL
ZEIS
all
W
L
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
I:
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 917 ± 102
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Süd A
2
10
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Süd A
2
10
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1485 ± 43
2:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Süd A
2
10
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1474 ± 44
2:3
18.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
V:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
3:2
18.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
I:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VIII:
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
18.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
IV:
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:1
18.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
I:
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 821 ± 68
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VIII:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IV:
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
I:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
19.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
08.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 69
3:0
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
3:0
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1800 Punkte
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:1
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
1:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 KO
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1447 ± 48
2:3
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1550 Punkte
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 45
3:1
06.01.2015
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Bewerb bis 1800 Punkte
Roland Feigl (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1726 ± 51
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:1
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
16.12.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Michael Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 134
3:1
16.12.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 62
3:1
18.12.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
10
Karin Bacher (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1485 ± 43
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
18.12.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
10
Martin Stierle (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1474 ± 44
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:0
18.12.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
10
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1401 ± 49
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
2:3
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
IV:
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
2:3
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
I:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
3:0
25.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
II:
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Martin Doppler (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2133 ± 47
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:0
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Thomas Weis (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1750 ± 58
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:0
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
2
Michael Faustmann (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1714 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
5
Michael Faustmann (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Günter Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1671 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Roland Feigl (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1726 ± 51
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
3:0
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
IV:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
I:
Philipp Prochaska (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 705 ± 138
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IV:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
24.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VI:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
III:
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:0
11.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VII:
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
2:3
11.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
V:
Lukas Schagl (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
2:3
11.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
III:
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy