XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GEOR
KUCH
NEUM
OBED
SAAL
SALZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang
Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GEOR1
KUCH2
NEUM1
OBED1
SAAL2
SALZ2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Appl
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 43 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 62,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse (2013/2014)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2013/2014)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Berger Karl-Heinz
Brandner Hans
Facchini Gernot
Fallenegger Martin
Feichtinger Manfred
Frauenschuh Peter
Gaußner David
Gebetsberger Egon
Giglmayer Gregor
Gleich Gerhard
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Inge
Gruber Johann
Harjung Richard
Hasenschwandtner Wolfgang
Hermann Harald
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hirschegger Jörg
Hohensinn Gerhard
Jeller Johann
Kornmüller David
Kraft Mario
Lassel Hannes
Leitner Selina
Maier Gerhard
Maimone Letterio
Martin Johann
Mayrhauser Franz
Negrea Oli
Nöst Reinhard
Pagitsch Manfred
Perl Helmut
Pichler Hans-Georg
Prax Heinz
Prax Therese
Reichl Johann
Riener Erwin
Roschitz Heinz
Schaidreiter Daniel
Scherz Manfred
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Seebacher Alois
Seebacher David
Stadler Gebhard
Stadler Peter
Stoitzner Johanna
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thomasberger Andreas
Trepke Horst
Weis Manfred
Weitgasser Gerald
Wieland Harald
Wimmer Julian
Wippel August
Wolfsberger Erwin
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
POST
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
TAXH
all
W
L
25.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Egon Gebetsberger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1109 ± 50
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:0
25.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1418 ± 66
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
David Gaußner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 972 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1217 ± 49
1:3
10.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 876 ± 50
3:2
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 48
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 933 ± 48
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Gerhard Maier (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1212 ± 51
0:3
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 54
3:1
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
David Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 86
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 88
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 51
3:0
13.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 47
1:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Gernot Facchini (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1199 ± 55
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Erwin Riener (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 54
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Manfred Scherz (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 47
3:2
27.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Stefano Zito (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 47
3:0
20.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
2:3
20.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Therese Prax (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
2:3
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1065 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 46
0:3
06.02.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Erwin Wolfsberger (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 50
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1231 ± 58
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 49
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
05.12.2013
2.Klasse
1
11
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2013
2.Klasse
1
11
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2013
2.Klasse
1
11
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
10
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
10
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
29.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
10
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
19.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
9
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1173 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
9
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Mario Kraft (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 46
3:1
19.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
9
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 45
3:1
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
E-Bewerb
Selina Leitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 43
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
E-Bewerb
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 714 ± 56
3:1
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
E-Bewerb
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 48
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Helmut Perl (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1411 ± 46
3:0
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Mario Kraft (BHOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Heinz Roschitz (FINA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1316 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Hannes Lassel (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 48
3:2
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Johann Martin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 44
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2013
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2013
D-Bewerb
Manfred Weis ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 866 ± 75
-
Robert Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
7
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 47
2:3
07.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
7
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 47
1:3
07.11.2013
2.Klasse
1
7
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Gebhard Stadler (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 54
2:3
31.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
6
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 48
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
6
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 49
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:2
31.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
6
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1194 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 51
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
4
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1418 ± 66
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
4
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
1:3
03.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1001 ± 58
3:0
03.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 55
2:3
03.10.2013
2.Klasse
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1092 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
2
Erwin Wolfsberger (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 50
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:2
27.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
2
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1065 ± 49
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
2
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 46
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 47
2:3
19.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 64
3:0
19.09.2013
2.Klasse
1
1
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 47
-
Selina Leitner (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 43
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy