XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA2
GUNT8
KOTT2
LANZ2
LEOP2
MÖLL3
NEUD9
NEUD10
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Stur
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 15 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Ralph
Bulant Lukas
Eidler Erwin
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fuss Christian
Gliederer Angela
Handler Ernst
Huber Helmut
Kager Marcel
Kladler Kurt
Lechner Timo
Mitterlehner Andreas
Müller Johann
Partila Christian
Polzer Helmut
Pucher Judith
Reischl Franz
Schachner Thomas
Schönbauer Christian
Schöppl Markus
Sokoll Walter
Weber Felix
Weszelits Erich
Ziegler Stefan
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
GALL
GRIM
MÖLL
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
0:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 83
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
2:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
3:1
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
18.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 71
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
2:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
3:2
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
3:0
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Ralph Antony (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 91
1:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
1:3
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Karl Zinkl (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 113
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:2
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Christian Partila (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 60
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
1:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Erwin Eidler (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 74
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
3:0
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Markus Schöppl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:2
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 68
3:0
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:1
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 64
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy