XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Ralph Antony
(
RC-Graph
), 125 matches, 39 wins, 86 losses, winning percentage: 31,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2015/2016
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barac Igor
Bauer Bruno
Benesch Kurt
Berghold Franz
Blaha Siegfried
Brandstätter Ewald
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Martin
Burgmann Reinhard
Cadek Christopher
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Bernhard
David Franz
Dobinger Christian
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Ellesch Marion
Falk Erwin
Fidi Wolfgang
Frischmann Dietmar
Gafler Heinz
Garaus Bernhard
Geyersberg Josef
Gottzy Ewald
Großmann Michael
Haas Manfred
Habesohn Sonita
Höller Manuel
Inschlag Michael
Joszt Patrick
Karnthaler Stefan Johann
Klinger Bernhard
Knöbel Michael
Kocic Stefan
Kopcsa Alexander
Krann Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krumpak Harald
Lampret Michael
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Leodolter Heribert
Loiberspäck Markus
Loreth Robert
Malek Günter
Maw Bernhard
Melchart Bernhard
Mitterstöger Walter
Mlsna Heinz
Moser Heinz
Moser Thomas
Müller Adam
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuwirth Andrea
Orel Peter
Ovadias Odysseas
Pauker Manuel
Petz Horst
Pinter Johann
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pötsch Patrick
Rottensteiner Hanns
Scheiblauer Christian
Schordje Jürgen
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Seidl Sabine
Sellmeister Franz
Sellmeister Fritz
Sevcik Manfred
Simon Helmut
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steininger Peter
Stur Martin
Szuta Andrzej
Trischack Dominik
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Varga Mario
Vejnoska Daniel
Weisz Andreas
Zainer Magdalena
Ziegler Stefan
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
22.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 117
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 46
0:3
22.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 117
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 130
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 130
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 52
3:2
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Ralph Antony (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 91
3:0
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Ralph Antony (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 91
1:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 56
-
Ralph Antony (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 91
3:2
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
1:3
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 80
3:1
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
-
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
0:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 72
-
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
3:0
01.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
2:3
01.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Ralph Antony (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 76
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
3:1
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1279 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
2:3
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 60
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
1:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 63
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
1:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Günter Malek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1389 ± 54
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
3:0
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1396 ± 54
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
3:1
02.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1313 ± 54
2:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 55
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
2:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 56
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
3:0
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Erwin Falk (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1359 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
3:0
27.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
3:1
27.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Christopher Cadek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 68
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1262 ± 62
2:3
16.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1378 ± 52
2:3
15.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
2:3
15.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
15.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:2
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1303 ± 52
3:2
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1732 ± 63
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
1:3
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Ewald Brandstätter (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 100
3:0
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 87
3:1
14.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Dominik Trischack (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 105
2:3
14.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
0:3
14.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
03.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Ewald Gottzy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 56
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
2:3
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 56
2:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Mario Varga (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
0:3
09.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1378 ± 52
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:2
09.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1506 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:2
04.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
0:3
04.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
1:3
19.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1431 ± 58
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
19.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bruno Bauer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 87
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Peter Orel (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
30.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 66
1:3
30.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 71
3:1
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1394 ± 60
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Thomas Moser (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 116
3:0
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1538 ± 71
1:3
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 65
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
3:2
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Mario Varga (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
1:3
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1447 ± 47
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 47
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1437 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Heribert Leodolter (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1363 ± 69
3:1
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1341 ± 50
3:2
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 62
3:1
26.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Sabine Seidl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1653 ± 53
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1598 ± 69
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1366 ± 49
3:2
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 49
2:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1341 ± 57
1:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 51
2:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Michael Lampret (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1421 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Christian Dobinger (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
1:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 75
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 52
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
0:3
09.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
3:2
09.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 48
1:3
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 47
1:3
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1437 ± 47
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1627 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Ewald Gottzy (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1506 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1366 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Heinz Gafler (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1255 ± 55
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 51
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Benjamin Öller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1918 ± 61
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 75
3:0
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 52
3:0
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
1:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
9
Sonita Habesohn (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 45
-
Ralph Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
3:0
18.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
9
Heinz Moser (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1579 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
3:1
21.03.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
7
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1704 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
3:0
21.03.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
7
Martin Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1727 ± 54
-
Ralph Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
3:0
20.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
1:3
20.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
1:3
05.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
3:2
05.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1354 ± 66
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy