XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Tobias Brandecker
(
RC-Graph
), 288 matches, 166 wins, 122 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Platz 1-4 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022 (2022/2023)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
U11 C (2011/2012)
U11 Platz 5-8 (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse West (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse West (2014/2015)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Artner Laura
Artner Reinhard
Aschauer Franz
Ast Walter
Azimi Nezhad Amin
Baranovics Josef
Baumann Alexander
Becherer Christoph
Berger Franz
Binder Manuel
Binder Michael
Bleiner Johann
Brandstetter Thomas
Brenner Florian
Brod Alessandro
Brunner Nicole
Buchebner Johann
Bulant Lukas
Busch Stephanie
Bäuerle Nina
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Florian
Daurer Franz
Daurer Julian
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Manuel
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Thomas
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Eichler Rene
Einsiedl Karl
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Faschingleitner Lukas
Fiegl Clemens
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fluch Valentin
Forstner Andreas
Foti Michael
Fritz Fabian
Gabler Sebastian
Gamsjäger Martin
Gebetsberger Roland
Geiger Jakob
Geirhofer Thomas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Robert
Gradwohl Franz
Graf Oliver
Grosser Wolfgang
Gschwandegger Michael
Györök Dominik
Göls Horst
Haas Jonathan
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Gregor Stefan
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heneckl Sebastian
Hengl-Weinmayer Georg
Henzl Johannes
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hirschl Jonas
Hirschl Patrick
Hoffmann Daniel
Hofmann David
Horvath Peter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Höllmüller August
Hölzl David
Hülmbauer Felix
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kaltenbrunner Dennis
Kamleitner Christian
Kampleitner Harald
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kogler Julian
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kompek Lukas
Kranzl Johann
Kronister Gerhard
Krämer Lukas
Kudilek Rudolf
Kury Serafin
Lehner Lukas
Lehner Peter
Ludwig Florian
Maurhart Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Mikschovsky Gerald
Mirkovic Boban
Momirov Lukas
Muhr Philipp
Murhammer David
Mühlhofer Alexander
Nenning Karl
Pichler Christoph
Piringer Hermann
Placke Ben
Plott Martin
Popp Marco
Prankl Kristina
Prankl Leopold
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pummer Tobias
Purcica Florian
Pöll Ludwig
Rasch Rene
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Jakob
Reiterlehner Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Ribeiro Sargento Pedro
Riedl Reinhard
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Salimi Alisena
Schachinger Andreas
Schagerl Martin
Schagl Lukas
Scharner Alfred
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Schödl Daniel
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Fabian
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sonnleitner Peter
Stadler Christian
Stadler Johannes
Stanzl Michael
Steyrer Christian
Stockhammer Benedikt
Straßer Philipp
Stroblmayr Alexander
Stöckler Markus
Stöhr Karl
Stürmer Bianca
Tanzer Johannes
Temper Matthias
Teufel Manfred
Tiefenbacher Roman
Türscherl Anja
Urban Bernhard
Vetter Christian
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Voglauer Daniel
Wagner Christian
Waldegger Tobias
Weber Dominic
Weichselbaum David
Weissinger Benedikt
Weissinger Jonas
Welser Paul
Welzel Elias
Wieseneder Philipp
Wieser Christina
Wildauer Iris
Winkler Stefan
Zamarin Ernst
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Daniel
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zierhofer Peter
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALLH
ALTE
ANEU
ANGE
ASCH
ASPA
BAAC
EAMS
ENZE
ERNS
GOTS
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HAAG
HAHO
HAUS
KIRC
KLOS
LALO
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
POTT
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SCHÖ
SGPP
SGTZ
SGUR
SGYF
SPOW
STAJ
STGY
STPA
SVSN
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
UNWE
USCH
USTO
UTZE
UYBS
WAIY
WAIZ
WALL
WEIT
WIEN
WIES
WOLF
WRTB
WÖRD
YBBS
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
26.04.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:1
26.04.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1722 ± 92
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:2
22.03.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Florian Purcica (POTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1584 ± 59
1:3
22.03.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Stefan Winkler (POTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Haas (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1533 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:1
02.03.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
2:3
16.02.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 48
3:1
16.02.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Peter Horvath (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1586 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1524 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:1
09.02.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Sebastian Eder (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
2:3
12.01.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
2:3
12.01.2024
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 45
2:3
11.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 51
2:3
11.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1528 ± 51
2:3
11.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 58
3:1
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 52
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Markus Stöckler (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb G
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
David Hölzl (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1831 ± 49
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb G
Andreas Schachinger (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 67
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb G
Leopold Hubegger (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Philipp Muhr (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 60
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1464 ± 50
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb F
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
L
17.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1583 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
17.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Deinhofer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1243 ± 67
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
17.12.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Zellhofer (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1556 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Horst Göls (POTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Winkler (POTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1579 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
3:0
17.10.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1524 ± 51
3:2
17.10.2023
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 58
-
Sebastian Eder (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 53
3:1
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
03.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 70
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 120
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 76
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 59
3:0
23.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
3:1
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
3:1
12.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Forstner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 71
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
12.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Matthias Temper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alisena Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
3:1
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
1:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 70
3:0
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
3:1
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb F - bis 1600 RC-Punkte
Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1607 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb F - bis 1600 RC-Punkte
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 61
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
3:0
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1107 ± 50
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1272 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
L
18.10.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1394 ± 46
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 89
3:0
18.10.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Valentin Fluch (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 89
3:0
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
2:3
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
3:2
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
1:3
22.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
0:3
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
2:3
03.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
3:0
03.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
3:1
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
2:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
2:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Baranovics (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 68
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
3:2
31.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 873 ± 64
3:2
31.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 51
1:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 56
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:0
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Kristina Prankl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 79
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
0:3
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:2
19.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
3:1
19.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
2:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 78
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
3:2
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 50
0:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 78
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Peter Lehner (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1351 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Laura Artner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
2:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
0:3
14.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
0:3
14.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 52
3:1
24.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 51
0:3
24.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Philipp Wieseneder (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 73
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 935 ± 44
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
3:1
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl Stöhr (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1177 ± 73
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:0
10.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 679 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
2:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1012 ± 83
0:3
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 81
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Laura Artner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 291 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 406 ± 90
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
1:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 945 ± 62
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
2:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
1:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
1:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 835 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:0
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Benedikt Weissinger (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 321 ± 54
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1438 ± 39
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 234 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 83
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 563 ± 68
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 64
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
David Hofmann (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 519 ± 60
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
W
26.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 61
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
1:3
26.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Gerald Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 75
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
02.05.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
02.05.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 657 ± 47
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
04.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 656 ± 48
1:3
04.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 765 ± 60
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Platz 1-4
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 314 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Platz 1-4
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Marco Popp (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Platz 1-4
1
1
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1462 ± 48
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Vorrunde A
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 764 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Vorrunde A
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Marco Popp (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte West Vorrunde A
1
1
Florian Brenner (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 45
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 575 ± 50
3:2
23.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 586 ± 53
3:2
21.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Johannes Tanzer (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 104
3:0
21.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
1:3
30.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
1:3
30.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
2
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 622 ± 49
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:1
03.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 69
3:1
03.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 57
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Michael Foti (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 654 ± 69
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
2:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 425 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Michael Binder (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 63
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Bernhard Urban (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 642 ± 80
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
1:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 372 ± 86
3:1
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:1
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
0:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Peter Zierhofer (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 408 ± 68
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 45
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 364 ± 74
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 77
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
3:0
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
10.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
0:3
10.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
2:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
0:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 73
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 189 ± 73
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 324 ± 62
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 1-3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Jakob Geiger (ALLH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 78
W
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
2
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 C
1
3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Paul Welser (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 239 ± 94
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 5-8
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Daniel Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 249 ± 76
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 5-8
1
1
Jonas Hirschl (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 274 ± 82
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 5-8
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 78
3:1
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 5-8
1
1
Christoph Pichler (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 252 ± 92
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy