XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Rene Helmreich
(
RC-Graph
), 357 matches, 173 wins, 184 losses, winning percentage: 48,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Nord (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Nord (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
U18 2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
U18 2. Klasse Nord (2012/2013)
Unterliga Nord (2014/2015)
Unterliga Nord (2011/2012)
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Antony Manfred
Atzinger Nikolas
Bauer Daniel
Bauer Jakob
Bauer Manfred
Bayer Martin
Becherer Christoph
Berger Tobias
Bobleter Jonathan
Buchinger Erich
Buric Manfred
Böhm Thorsten
Dollensky Gerhard
Elsigan Franz
Ettenhuber Dieter
Eßmeister Paul
Fahrthofer Kevin
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fegerl Karl-Heinz
Feichtinger Dominik
Fichtinger Philip
Friedl Markus
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Fabian
Führer Michael
Geyer Jürgen
Glaser Katrin
Grabner Alfred
Grafeneder Christian
Grötz Andreas
Grötzl Johannes
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gundacker Michael
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gündler Alex
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hahn Johannes
Hahn Maia
Halmenschlager Gerhard
Heider Patrick
Helmreich Fabian
Hofbauer Franz
Hofbauer Gregor
Hofstetter Andreas
Holl Samuel
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Christoph
Huber Johannes
Huber Mathias
Höllmüller Markus
Höllmüller Michael
Jordan Dominik
Jürgens Johannes
Kernstock Kurt
Kickl Hubert
Kirchner Christoph
Koller Daniel
Koller Judith
Koppensteiner Herbert
Koppensteiner Markus
Kronstorfer Gregor
Kubitschka Max
Lackner Ingo
Langthaler Dominik
Lauter Mario
Lederer Peter
Ledermüller Lukas
Litschauer Johannes
Lunzer Jürgen
Luttenberger Wolfgang
Macho Lukas
Maier Lukas
Mayer Florian
Mayerhofer Günter
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Thomas
Meidl Lukas
Metal Johann
Mödlagl Raphael
Müller Manfred
Müllner Lukas
Mürwald Heribert
Noibinger Anton
Pelsöczi Endre
Pelsöczi Kevin
Pelzeder Karl
Pfeffer Daniel
Polster Wolfgang
Pomalis Jan
Popp Marco
Prager Thomas
Prem Josef
Prinz Andreas
Pöll Manuel
Pömmer Simon
Raab Thomas
Redl Andrea
Redl Hermann sen.
Redl Sebastian
Reifschneider Harald
Ruppi Werner
Schermann Sebastian
Schiller Alexander
Schindler Mario
Schlosser Dominik
Schmid Gerhard
Schmid Julian
Schneider Rudolf
Schober Viktor
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwarzinger Karl jun.
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schweighofer Günther
Schweighofer Martin
Schweighofer Michaela
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Schönhofer Martin
Schübl Bernhard
Sidl Stefan
Simhandl Tobias
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sinhuber Werner
Steininger Sebastian
Stellner Michael
Stiedl Martin
Stotter Michael
Straub Erwin
Streicher Gerhard
Stummer Jürgen
Tokat Safak
Tüchler Franz
Tüchler Michael
Wagner Thomas
Weichselbaum David
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weinmann Jonas
Weiss David
Weissenböck Herbert
Weissenböck Patrick
Weissinger Jonas
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wielander Klaus
Zhang Lian
Zimmel Julian
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
LALO
LANG
OSTB
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
WEIT
ZWET
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 636 ± 76
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
0:3
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
1:3
30.03.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 56
3:0
30.03.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 80
3:0
30.03.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 70
0:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 64
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 75
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:1
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Viktor Schober (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 77
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1140 ± 65
0:3
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:0
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Stotter (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 799 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
0:3
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jan Pomalis (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 523 ± 77
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
0:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 838 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 978 ± 60
3:0
17.01.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jakob Bauer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
0:3
17.01.2024
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 910 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
0:3
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:1
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Antony (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1435 ± 133
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:0
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 75
1:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 64
1:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 59
0:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1140 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:0
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mario Schindler (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 97
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
1:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hubert Kickl (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:2
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Michael Stotter (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 799 ± 63
2:3
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 523 ± 77
3:0
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
0:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 978 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
1:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 838 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
2:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 83
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
3:2
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 63
3:2
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 910 ± 58
1:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 62
-
Michael Führer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 66
3:1
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 70
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
2:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 84
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
1:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1048 ± 66
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:2
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Stotter (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
2:3
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 65
3:2
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 968 ± 62
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 907 ± 63
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Michael Führer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 697 ± 73
3:0
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Kurt Kernstock (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 76
3:0
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 71
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:0
07.12.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 70
1:3
07.12.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 62
3:2
07.12.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 84
2:3
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Michael Stotter (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 59
1:3
19.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1048 ± 66
3:0
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:0
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 968 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
3:1
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 64
3:2
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 904 ± 79
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 86
3:0
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 907 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
1:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Führer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 697 ± 73
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
2:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Kernstock (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 76
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
1:3
07.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 71
3:0
07.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Klaus Wielander (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1008 ± 94
3:0
07.09.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 60
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 59
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 63
3:1
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 58
3:0
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 62
3:0
22.04.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
David Weiss (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 60
3:2
22.04.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 58
0:3
22.04.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1002 ± 69
3:2
28.03.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 73
3:0
28.03.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Dominik Schlosser (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 366 ± 172
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Müller (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 113
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:1
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Bauer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
2:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:2
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:2
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:0
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:2
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
3:0
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 900 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 65
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 66
1:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Manfred Bauer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 58
2:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1137 ± 70
2:3
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 76
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 769 ± 66
3:1
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 813 ± 96
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
1:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 813 ± 96
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 677 ± 75
3:0
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:1
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:0
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 46
3:0
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
0:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 47
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
1:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
1:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:1
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 60
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Andreas Grötz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:2
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 80
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Peter Lederer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Kevin Pelsöczi (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 420 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 69
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 941 ± 76
0:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 191 ± 61
3:0
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Andrea Redl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 237 ± 72
3:0
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 591 ± 59
3:0
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 306 ± 65
3:0
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Lukas Ledermüller (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 333 ± 88
3:0
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 56
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 112 ± 68
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 51
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 74
2:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 66
2:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 51
1:3
31.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
3:2
31.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
3:1
31.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 165 ± 77
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 191 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 306 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 613 ± 68
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 591 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
3:1
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Mayr (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 70
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
2:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 629 ± 64
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Ruppi (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
1:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 419 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Judith Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 549 ± 67
0:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 66
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
3:2
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
3:2
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 482 ± 46
3:1
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 319 ± 52
3:1
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
1:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 319 ± 74
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 377 ± 51
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
0:3
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 52
3:0
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 49
0:3
15.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Lunzer (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 87
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:1
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 673 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 53
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 568 ± 65
2:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 598 ± 80
3:0
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 54
3:2
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Grötz (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 921 ± 51
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:0
06.10.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:1
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:1
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 64
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 568 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
3:1
23.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 62
3:1
23.09.2016
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 64
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 46
2:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 655 ± 51
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:1
09.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
1:3
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 52
3:1
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 52
0:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 69
3:0
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 62
3:0
27.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 56
3:2
27.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 53
0:3
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 53
3:2
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Anton Noibinger (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 615 ± 92
3:1
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Florian Mayer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 476 ± 67
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 504 ± 64
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Mathias Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 89
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 58
0:3
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 53
1:3
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 60
3:1
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 655 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 498 ± 71
3:0
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:1
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 69
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Jan Pomalis (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:2
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 46
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 504 ± 64
3:1
03.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Florian Mayer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 476 ± 67
3:2
03.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 661 ± 53
1:3
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
3:0
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Martin Stiedl (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Mathias Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 330 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
1:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 431 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
1:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Lukas Meidl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 294 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Jürgen Stummer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 242 ± 69
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
2:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 81
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Florian Mayer (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 47
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 186 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Philip Fichtinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 64
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
3:1
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Daniel Koller (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 170 ± 82
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 318 ± 68
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Vorrunde
Rene Helmreich (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 45
W
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Vorrunde
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 47
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Vorrunde
Josef Prem (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb B - Vorrunde
Rene Helmreich (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb B - Hauptrunde
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
L
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Mario Lauter (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 306 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 51
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Mathias Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 330 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 431 ± 57
3:0
29.11.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 46
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Günther Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 87
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 54
2:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 310 ± 67
3:2
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Jürgen Stummer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 242 ± 69
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Florian Mayer (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 47
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Patrick Heider (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 186 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Philip Fichtinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 64
3:2
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Michael Tüchler (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 494 ± 79
3:1
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 285 ± 64
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Lukas Ledermüller (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 320 ± 77
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 51
3:2
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Marco Popp (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 417 ± 77
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 716 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 395 ± 55
3:2
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
2
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
2
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
David Weiss (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
2:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Mario Lauter (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
3:0
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Karl-Heinz Fegerl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 80
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johann Metal (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 79
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 730 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:2
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Michael Stellner (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 428 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
2:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Anton Noibinger (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 766 ± 73
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Fabian Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 54
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Daniel Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Martin Schönhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 719 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Johann Metal (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 79
0:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
0:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 52
1:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 51
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Erwin Straub (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 68
0:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 574 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Johannes Jürgens (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 286 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 573 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
1:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 290 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Lukas Maier (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 419 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Sebastian Schermann (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 314 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
1:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 324 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 331 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 49
3:2
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 351 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Platz 1-6
1
3
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 526 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:0
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 290 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
1:3
24.02.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 526 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 357 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
1:3
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 351 ± 52
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 574 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 62
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Fabian Helmreich (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 360 ± 52
3:2
21.10.2012
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 526 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Marco Popp (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 573 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 290 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
1:3
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Max Kubitschka (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 72
3:1
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Marco Popp (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 48
3:0
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
-
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 64
3:0
22.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Maia Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 384 ± 48
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
0:3
22.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 952 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 469 ± 50
3:0
24.03.2012
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Sebastian Redl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
24.03.2012
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Franz Hofbauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 394 ± 57
3:1
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 305 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Herbert Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 493 ± 92
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
0:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 65
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 401 ± 61
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
1:3
11.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:1
11.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Martin Schönhofer (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 93
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:2
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Julian Zimmel (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 631 ± 62
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Luttenberger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 58
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 521 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 308 ± 77
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Dominik Langthaler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 526 ± 59
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:1
05.11.2011
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2011
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Hubert Kickl (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Huber (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 400 ± 69
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 305 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 65
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 401 ± 61
2:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Fabian Fuchs (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 464 ± 74
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 60
2:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Heribert Mürwald (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 83
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Wolfgang Luttenberger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 471 ± 61
3:1
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 796 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Sebastian Redl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 887 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Markus Friedl (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Dominik Langthaler (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 626 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:2
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
1:3
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 347 ± 50
3:2
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 448 ± 62
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
2:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Lian Zhang (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
05.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 799 ± 60
1:3
05.02.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 796 ± 56
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 349 ± 63
3:1
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 490 ± 51
3:0
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 566 ± 55
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 212 ± 76
3:1
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Markus Friedl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 430 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lian Zhang (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Fabian Fuchs (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 494 ± 58
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
1:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
David Weichselbaum (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 550 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 878 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1034 ± 66
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 796 ± 56
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 349 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Grötzl (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 566 ± 55
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy