XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Iman Farzaneh
(
RC-Graph
), 110 matches, 78 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 70,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
3. Klasse B (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amare Daniel
Andervald Zoltan
Annamyradov Yagshimyrat
Annerl Samuel
Arbeiter Florian
Bader Thomas
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Barcza Josef
Baumgartner Markus
Becherer Günther
Caliskan Yilmaz
Chen Seung
Ciuba Anna
Dauchner Fritz
Dichler Ewald
Dunkl Werner
Enukaschwili Eli
Erak Jelenko
Fauer Franz
Ferdin Dawud
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Gaisbauer Franz
Gashi Guri
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Grimus Erich sen.
Gropper Brigitte
Gstaltner Johannes
Held Peer
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Daniel
Hruby Jan
Höfelmayer Andreas
Jakubowski Julian
Körner Jannis
Liu Shengguo
Loidl Manfred
Mayr Thomas
Mika Martin
Miletic Zlatko
Mixich Alexandru Stefan
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Peter Gerald
Peyrl Johannes
Pieja Janusz
Piros Rita
Pusam Peter
Päuerl Michael
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rauscher Thomas
Riesenbeck Rene
Ritter Christian
Rudolph Stefan
Schaller Gerhard
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Si Alexander
Singewald Benjamin
Soni Pulak
Sperch Claus
Stachowetz Helmut
Stadler Hubert
Steffl Bernhard
Stephan Andreas
Strik Yoshi
Studeny Johannes
Tekula Richard
Teyral Bernhard
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Wagner Jochen Ernst
Wang Xiwen
Winzig Michael
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zhang Zheng
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
DOEB
FLD
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
UNO
W24K
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 57
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
2:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
3:1
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
3:1
11.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
3:1
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 49
3:0
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Thomas Rauscher (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
0:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 48
3:2
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 49
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 51
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
2:3
29.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
9
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
9
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1509 ± 55
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1590 ± 63
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
3:2
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
3:2
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 52
1:3
15.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Jannis Körner (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1744 ± 59
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
3:0
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
3:1
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
3:1
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 52
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
0:3
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
3:2
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Walter Fröhlich (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 60
3:1
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 56
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
1:3
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
2:3
18.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
3:0
18.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 51
3:2
18.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 55
3:2
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
2:3
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
3:2
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:2
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 54
3:1
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
1:3
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
1:3
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
3:1
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
3:2
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Alexander Si (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 55
3:0
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
3:0
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 43
2:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
5
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 44
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
5
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
5
Alexandru Stefan Mixich (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1613 ± 46
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 44
2:3
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1332 ± 59
3:2
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:1
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Johannes Peyrl (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1493 ± 45
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
3:1
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Peer Held (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
1
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
08.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
1
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
08.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
1
Josef Barcza (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 40
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:2
02.03.2022
2. Klasse B
1
11
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
3:1
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
3:1
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
2:3
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1529 ± 47
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Rauscher (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 49
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:2
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Franz Fauer (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1255 ± 44
3:0
20.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 65
3:2
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
0:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 44
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Johannes Studeny (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1391 ± 69
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
4
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1425 ± 44
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:1
08.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
4
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1332 ± 59
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
4
Markus Baumgartner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1579 ± 86
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
2:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
3:1
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
0:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
3:1
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
1:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Josef Barcza (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 40
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Manfred Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1227 ± 82
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
6
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Hubert Stadler (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 80
3:0
12.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1369 ± 90
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
0:3
12.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Zoltan Andervald (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1391 ± 74
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
0:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1410 ± 77
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Shengguo Liu (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1388 ± 81
3:1
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1592 ± 83
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
0:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1243 ± 84
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
0:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Samuel Annerl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1677 ± 78
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
3:1
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1192 ± 89
3:0
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1404 ± 77
3:2
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 80
3:0
15.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Gerhard Graf (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1423 ± 83
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
1:3
15.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Graf (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1501 ± 82
-
Iman Farzaneh (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1656 ± 110
2:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 112
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1634 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 112
-
Zlatko Miletic (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1590 ± 62
2:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Iman Farzaneh (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 112
-
Claus Sperch (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1676 ± 55
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy