XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Richard Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 1112 matches, 634 wins, 478 losses, winning percentage: 57,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Landesliga B (2011/2012)
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018 (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B (2012/2013)
U13 Liga (2014/2015)
U13 Liga (2013/2014)
U13 Liga (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
U15 Liga (2016/2017)
U15 Liga (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 2. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
U18 2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
U18 Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
U18 Liga (2018/2019)
U18 Liga (2017/2018)
U18 Liga (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 männlich (2014/2015)
ÖM U15 männlich (2016/2017)
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe) (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2018 (Individualbewerbe) (2017/2018)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2018 (Individualbewerbe) (2017/2018)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Angela
Ameti Feik
Ameti Samuel
Andre Dietmar
Annerl Samuel
Artner Tobias
Auer Sebastian
Basnar Daniel
Baum Manuel
Bayer Marcel
Behrensen Leon
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Belski Adam
Belsky Zdenek
Berger Michael
Berger Thomas
Berthold Johannes
Binder Michael
Bittermann Andreas
Boeck Philip
Bogacz Wojciech
Bosina Gottfried
Brandmair Erik
Brandstätter Martin
Breitenbaumer Manuel
Brenner Florian
Brunner Benjamin
Buchner Reinhard
Buganyi Mihajlo
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Bulant Lukas
Bulant Timo
Bursa Michael
Busch Lea
Bäuerle Martin
Bäuerle Nina
Bäuerle Tobias
Bösel Jonathan
Büchler Georg
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Jacky
Chen Jun Wei
Chen Kai Yi
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Florian
Christ Kurt
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Coufal Thomas
Danzer Christian
Deimbacher Dietmar
Dieudonné Maxime
Dillon Adrian
Dirnberger Nico
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Dornauer Elija
Dorner Roland
Ebner Florian
Eisbacher Christoph
El Ghandour Mohamed
Ensbacher Gerhard
Ensbacher Markus
Enz Phillip
Fang Molei
Fegerl Louis
Fegerl Martin
Feigl Alexander
Feigl Roland
Felber Rudolf
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fiedler Robert
Fiegl Clemens
Fischer Manuel
Flandorfer Patrick
Fluch Valentin
Forcher Ludwig
Frauendorfer Michael
Friesl Fabian
Fritz Fabian
Frötschl Helmut
Fuchs Georg
Fuchs Lisa
Fuchs Sandra
Fuchs Sylvia
Fürndraht Clemens
Gaismayer Gerald
Gal Szabolcs
Galitschitsch Michael
Ganzberger Georg
Garaus Bernhard
Garcia Barbon Andy
Gasnàrek Martin
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Gaunersdorfer Tobias
Gawlik Wojciech
Geirhofer Hannes
Geringer Fabian
Gieger Ronald
Graf Günter
Graf Oliver
Graf Otto
Granadia Mario
Groier Laurin
Gruber Lukas
Grundner Heinz
Grötzl Johannes
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christoph
Grünsteidl Simon
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gstaltner Johannes
Guganeder Patrick
Gumpoldsberger Rene
Göller Matthias
Günther Patrick
Haas Moritz
Haberleitner Peter
Haferl Christian
Hahn Benjamin
Halbmayr Martin
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Haszonits Marc
Hauser Christian
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heider Lukas
Heigl Luca
Heiss Lukas
Henning Jennifer
Henzl Johannes
Herzog David
Herzog Jonas
Heylik Julian
Hiebner Marcus
Hintersteiner Markus
Hirvonen Peter
Hoffellner Christian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Holnthoner Martin
Holzinger Andreas
Horvat Tibor
Huber Thorsten
Hudribusch Phillip
Hutterer Klaus
Hölzl Ingo
Jakab Andras
Janka Christoph
Jove Victor
Juhasz Mark
Kahl Manuel
Kainz Jürgen
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kammerer Natalie
Karlovits Daniel
Kases Andre Pierre
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kern Georg jun.
Kerndler Norbert
Kiessling Roman
Kindl Fabian
Kirchner Christoph
Klinger Andreas
Kneil Roland
Kogler Julian
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kolar Robert
Kolbert Oliver
Kollnberger Thorsten
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Koloidenko Pylyp
Koppensteiner Markus
Koprax Ernst
Korak Lorenz
Kornell Gerold
Kornherr Moritz
Kostolani Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Janos
Kranabitl Bernhard
Kranzl Ronald
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kruder Georg sen.
Krämer Christopher
Krämer Lukas
Kudilek Gerhard
Kufmüller Michael
Kösler Johann
Lackner Raphael
Lang Reinhard
Lehner Christoph
Lehner Lukas
Lehnert Dario
Leitzinger Wolfgang
Leppe Ricardo
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Lorenz Walter
Lotz Jakob
Lucanin Stefan
Luncz Karina
Löschenbrand Christian
Maad Johannes
Magerle Daniela
Maier Alexander
Maißer Maximilian
Malcher Robert
Malek Michael
Malle Gerold
Manninger Konrad
Marek Kurt
Marek Marcel
Maresch Matteo
Margaritis Giovanni
Markovic Vlado
Matejka Josef
Matlschweiger Manuel
Mattes Manuel
Mauerböck Erich
Mayerhofer Günter
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mikhaeil Makarios
Miller Clara
Mirkovic Boban
Mitas Helmut
Mitsche Jakob
Molnar Christian
Molnar Robert
Momirov Lukas
Mrazek Thomas
Murhammer Jakob
Mödlagl Raphael
Mück Gerhard
Müllner Jürgen
Münzker Daniel
Nather Anton
Nemec Nico
Nemeth Jan
Neubauer Marcel
Neugschwentner Walter
Neuwirth Mathias
Nickel Florian
Niederleitner Niklas
Nussbaumer Peter
Oberwalder Julian
Osabal Niklas
Oukal Abdallah
Pacher Phillip
Padera Mario
Parzer Martin
Paulik Wolfgang
Pauser Albert
Pawelka Raimund
Peric Milimir
Petrek Matej
Petuely Kevin
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Marvin
Pirgmayer Stefan
Placke Ben
Pleßl Reinhard
Plott Martin
Polak Erik
Posfai Gabor
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Primisser Julian
Prohaska Stefan
Promberger Jonas
Prorok Florian
Pummer Tobias
Purcica Florian
Pöll Lukas
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Lorenz
Qian Qianli
Radel Martin
Raisinger Erich
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Raunig-Peneder Reinhard
Rauscher Alexander
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reichrath Wilfried
Reischütz Alexander
Reitbrecht Tobias
Reiter David
Reiterlehner Florian
Reitermayer Franz
Rernböck Norbert
Rieder Daniel
Riepl Michael
Riepl Sarah
Riepl Thomas
Robl Gerrit
Rossak Alexander
Rothschädl Michael
Rottensteiner Johann
Ruan Guang
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Sandner Andreas
Saprykin Alexander
Sattler Gerald
Schachinger Andreas
Schagl Lukas
Schandl Kevin
Scharf Felix
Scharf Richard
Scheiber Christian
Schimany Otto
Schissler Leopold
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Manfred
Schmid Stefan
Schmidt Otto
Schneeweiß Lukas
Schneider Franz
Schneider Moritz
Schnetzer Lukas
Schober Wolfgang
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber Markus
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schulner Daniel
Schuster Stefan
Schwab Philip
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schweng Reinhard
Schwingenschlögl Rudolf
Schödl Daniel
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Schöppl Markus
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlacek Roland
Sedlackova Janka
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sellmeister Markus
Seper Michael
Skalicky Martin
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Spehar Jessica
Stahl Manuel
Stanglica Martin
Stanglica Thomas
Stanzl Bernhard
Staringer Hannes
Steinbichler Gerhard
Steiner Florian
Steininger Harald
Steininger Leon
Stetina Moritz
Stift Florian
Straihammer Bernhard
Stram Andrej
Strobl Christian
Sturm Andreas
Sturmlehner Günther
Sturmlehner Hannes
Stöckl Alexander
Stütz Raphael
Svorca Lubomir
Sykora Juraj
Szosznyak Attila
Szuta Andrzej
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Tarmann Dominik
Teleaga Renato
Teuffenbach Robbie
Teufl Rudolf
Tiefenbacher Roman
Trausmuth Martin
Trink Michael
Tüchler Robin
Uitz Sebastian
Vernydub Anton
Vernydub Arthur
Viktorik Sebastian
Vizinova Dominika
Vizvary Dusan
Vlahovic Josef
Vogel Wilfried
Vogl Martin
Voves Florian
Wais Daniel
Wald Sebastian
Walter Philipp
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Dieter
Weber Dominic
Weber Gernot
Wegscheider Hannelore
Wegscheider Hermann
Weichselbaum David
Weinhold Alexander
Weis Michael
Weis Thomas
Weiser Helmut
Weiss Lukas
Weiß Simon
Wellinger Markus
Weninger Tobias
Weszelits Erich sen.
Widauer Konstantin
Wildauer Andrea
Wildauer Iris
Windischberger Walter
Winninger Fabian
Worischek Michael
Wögerer Guido
Wölfl Alexander
Zagorov David
Zartl Bettina
Zartl David
Zawrel Christof
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zellhofer Daniel
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhang Berkeley
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Ziller Thomas
Zimmel Julian
Zink Jonas
Zulechner Christian
Zuleck Felix
Zöchmeister Gerhard
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
AFUE
AGUM
ALAK
ALTE
ANEU
ANGE
ASWE
AUER
BAAC
BEBU
BIES
BLUD
BRUC
DLB
DOB
DOEB
DRÖS
DÜRN
EAMS
EBEN
ENZE
FELD
FLÖT
FREI
FROB
FULP
GOTS
GRAF
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
HAGE
HERZ
HORN
IND
INNS
INZI
KAPF
KENN
KLAU
KRMÜ
KUCH
KUST
LALO
LASS
LENZ
LEO
LING
LIZ
LNZG
MARK
MATZ
MIST
MÜNC
NEUD
NEUL
NFS
NILE
OBER
OBWT
OGÄN
OLD
OSWA
POLI
POTT
RAND
RUM
SAAL
SALZ
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGAS
SGBB
SGGL
SGGM
SGLH
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGPP
SGST
SGSV
SGTZ
SGUR
SGVH
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SPBV
SPGB
SPGUW
SPIT
SPSA
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVGT
SVSN
SVSW
TELF
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UGÄN
UNWE
URBA
USCH
USTO
VELD
VORD
VTTV
VÖLI
VÖLK
VÖLM
WAIT
WEIG
WEIT
WOBE
WOLF
WPAE
WTRA
WULT
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZIER
ZIRL
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
26.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1775 ± 61
0:3
26.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 67
2:3
30.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
1:3
30.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1597 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1655 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
09.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roland Feigl (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Andrej Stram (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1795 ± 48
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 47
3:0
24.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1372 ± 60
3:0
23.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:2
25.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1815 ± 68
2:3
25.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Jacky Chen (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
3:2
25.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Christian Scheiber (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1631 ± 51
2:3
03.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erik Polak (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:2
24.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 83
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 67
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 53
0:3
10.12.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Georg Kern jun. (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1694 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:2
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1655 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1680 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1688 ± 75
0:3
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 50
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 50
3:1
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Roland Feigl (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 56
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andrej Stram (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1795 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Borys Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Filip Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
1:3
27.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 51
1:3
27.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jacky Chen (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1815 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 53
1:3
06.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 62
3:1
06.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1569 ± 54
3:0
06.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 48
3:0
29.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:1
29.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
29.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roland Feigl (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1671 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
1:3
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Florian Stift (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 53
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1673 ± 48
3:2
18.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Louis Fegerl (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andrej Stram (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1831 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1783 ± 72
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:1
11.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 67
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1736 ± 61
3:1
04.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 43
3:0
05.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1664 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:1
05.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1569 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:2
02.12.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 66
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Roland Feigl (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1671 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 54
3:1
05.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Florian Stift (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1673 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1911 ± 79
0:3
06.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Andrej Stram (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1831 ± 61
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 67
2:3
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1819 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1736 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1863 ± 64
1:3
01.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1664 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 52
1:3
10.09.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 72
0:3
10.09.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Kevin Schandl (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 63
3:0
10.09.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1838 ± 67
2:3
24.04.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2172 ± 134
1:3
24.04.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 53
3:0
24.04.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1599 ± 58
3:0
29.04.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1672 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
29.04.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniela Magerle (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1628 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:0
12.03.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:1
12.03.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1589 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:1
15.01.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Mario Padera (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2070 ± 123
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:0
15.01.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Rossak (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 75
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
1:3
15.01.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Schödl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
29.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1659 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
2:3
29.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Windischberger (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 76
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
29.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1354 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Szabolcs Gal (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1614 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Anton Vernydub (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1621 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Martin Stanglica (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1638 ± 60
0:3
12.02.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1737 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jakob Hartl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1599 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1589 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Christoph Lehner (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1706 ± 54
3:1
09.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 55
3:1
30.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1619 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
30.10.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Reischütz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 177
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
0:3
17.09.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 53
3:2
17.09.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1672 ± 45
3:1
17.09.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1334 ± 87
3:1
11.09.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1383 ± 72
3:0
11.09.2021
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 58
-
Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 98
3:0
09.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1651 ± 51
L
29.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Marc Sagawe (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1870 ± 56
1:3
29.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Attila Szosznyak (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2113 ± 78
0:3
15.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lukas Schagl (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1829 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:2
15.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Stanglica (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
15.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christopher Krämer (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1909 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1824 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1904 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1886 ± 52
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1801 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 1 männlich
Fabian Fritz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1899 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
28.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1785 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 58
3:2
18.01.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Konrad Manninger (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1653 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
1:3
18.01.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thorsten Huber (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1851 ± 66
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
0:3
17.01.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Thomas Berger (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1804 ± 62
3:1
17.01.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2050 ± 67
1:3
17.01.2020
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Michael Worischek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1973 ± 68
3:1
01.12.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1776 ± 65
0:3
01.12.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2138 ± 77
1:3
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1846 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 57
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1886 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1888 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Fabian Fritz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1899 ± 57
L
16.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Matej Petrek (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1812 ± 60
1:3
16.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Roman Kiessling (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1748 ± 62
3:0
16.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Jonas Zink (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1784 ± 59
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1843 ± 73
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andras Jakab (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1989 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
23.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1948 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 65
3:0
22.11.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Andreas Sturm (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1678 ± 64
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1680 ± 70
3:1
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1811 ± 65
3:2
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 Einzel männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1870 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
0:3
25.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1839 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Janos Kovacs (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2150 ± 76
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Martin Skalicky (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1766 ± 71
2:3
19.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1875 ± 64
0:3
19.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Qianli Qian (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2247 ± 93
0:3
12.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Klinger (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1702 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gabor Posfai (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1931 ± 67
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Maad (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1793 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1811 ± 65
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Christopher Krämer (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1909 ± 64
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1782 ± 57
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
2:3
27.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1785 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
27.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:2
20.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Michael Malek (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1991 ± 67
1:3
20.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Roland Sedlacek (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1858 ± 60
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1870 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1772 ± 54
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1793 ± 56
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Maxime Dieudonné (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1955 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1888 ± 54
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1772 ± 54
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Thomas Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2066 ± 66
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 männlich
Richard Landbauer (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1811 ± 65
L
07.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1940 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:1
07.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Worischek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1973 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
1:3
07.09.2019
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2050 ± 67
-
Richard Landbauer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1732 ± 58
3:0
09.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Jonas Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1921 ± 37
L
09.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Michael Rothschädl (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1680 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
09.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1728 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Markus Hintersteiner (ASWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 40
W
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
W
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1728 ± 34
L
01.06.2019
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Richard Landbauer (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1840 ± 37
1:3
18.05.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1498 ± 43
3:1
18.05.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1417 ± 61
3:0
18.05.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 44
3:2
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1612 ± 33
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1806 ± 35
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 34
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1728 ± 34
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1793 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 36
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1717 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Jan Nemeth (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1662 ± 34
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1806 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1763 ± 34
L
12.04.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Fegerl (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
12.04.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1583 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
12.04.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Otto Schimany (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Adam Belski (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1409 ± 55
3:1
23.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Moritz Schneider (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1526 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
23.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1650 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:1
23.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
16.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1737 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:1
16.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Moritz Stetina (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
16.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1758 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:1
09.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Roland Feigl (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1701 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1470 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1454 ± 44
3:0
03.03.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2019
Herren-Einzel
Michael Trink ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2120 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
03.03.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2019
Herren-Einzel
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1793 ± 36
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Tobias Weninger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1447 ± 36
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1763 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Phillip Enz ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1761 ± 37
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Anton Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 33
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1480 ± 38
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Anton Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 33
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1526 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
16.02.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Valentin Fluch (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1432 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Zagorov (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1681 ± 37
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1596 ± 35
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1588 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1658 ± 36
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1717 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1820 ± 35
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1806 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1653 ± 37
L
12.01.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
12.01.2019
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marc Haszonits (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1477 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1498 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1540 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 bis 1750 Punkte
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1352 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 7 bis 2050 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1793 ± 36
L
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 7 bis 2050 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Arthur Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1298 ± 34
L
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 7 bis 2050 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1352 ± 34
W
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 bis 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 36
W
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 5 bis 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 34
W
07.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Alexander Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1583 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Martin Fegerl (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 46
2:3
07.12.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Otto Schimany (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 46
3:1
24.11.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
24.11.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Adam Belski (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1409 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1763 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1728 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1538 ± 42
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1612 ± 33
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Philipp Walter (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1502 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1648 ± 37
W
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1648 ± 37
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Anton Vernydub (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 33
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
1
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 33
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Arthur Vernydub (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1298 ± 34
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Liga
1
4
Fabian Fritz (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1846 ± 33
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1526 ± 34
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1650 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
1 U18 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1681 ± 37
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
1 U18 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 39
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
8 Bis 2050RC
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Mario Padera (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1976 ± 47
L
20.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1737 ± 54
2:3
20.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1758 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Feigl (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1701 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
09.11.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1454 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
09.11.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1470 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
1:3
07.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Florian Purcica (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1560 ± 46
3:2
07.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
David Zagorov (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 39
3:1
07.10.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Harald Steininger (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1495 ± 47
3:0
29.09.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Lehner (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1484 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
0:3
29.09.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Schissler (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1463 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
2:3
29.09.2018
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1698 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
3:1
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Jan Nemeth (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1662 ± 34
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1653 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1538 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 49
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Florian Ebner (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1762 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1612 ± 33
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (ASWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1598 ± 36
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1653 ± 37
L
03.06.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
03.06.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1676 ± 38
L
03.06.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 40
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 1 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1673 ± 41
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 4 - 2050 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1580 ± 42
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 1 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1411 ± 36
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 1 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 45
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 1 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1143 ± 46
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 1 - 1750 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 39
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 4 - 2050 Punkte
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1756 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 4 - 2050 Punkte
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 73
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
26.05.2018
NÖTTV 12. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 4 - 2050 Punkte
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1350 ± 38
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Michael Berger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Mario Granadia (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Pöll (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Julian Kogler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1799 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
U21/U18 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 46
W
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Maier (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1633 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Otto Schimany (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Fegerl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1566 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:2
29.04.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Michael Binder (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1904 ± 37
L
29.04.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1636 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
29.04.2018
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2018 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1765 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Patrick Flandorfer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1644 ± 49
3:2
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 60
3:0
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1605 ± 49
3:1
06.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1529 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
2:3
06.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Lang (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1348 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
06.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 41
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 45
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1554 ± 38
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1407 ± 39
L
25.03.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
17.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Johann Kösler (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1782 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Christian Danzer (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1739 ± 62
2:3
17.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Tibor Horvat (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Molei Fang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
L
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Sofia Lu Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1433 ± 36
L
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1292 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Molei Fang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
W
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 36
W
11.03.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 41
W
10.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gernot Weber (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1174 ± 78
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
03.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1636 ± 45
3:1
03.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1478 ± 65
3:2
03.03.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Markus Sellmeister (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1839 ± 64
0:3
17.02.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1831 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:0
17.02.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1722 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:0
27.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1646 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Ricardo Leppe (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 52
3:1
27.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 51
3:0
19.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1485 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1525 ± 47
3:0
19.01.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Roland Feigl (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1686 ± 49
2:3
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 45
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 41
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
L
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1430 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 44
W
13.01.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1664 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
08.12.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Alexander Maier (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1633 ± 48
3:2
08.12.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Martin Fegerl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1566 ± 48
1:3
08.12.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Otto Schimany (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 41
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1673 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1495 ± 43
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1636 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Erik Brandmair (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1449 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1268 ± 45
W
03.12.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1673 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
24.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Zink (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1726 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Strobl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1610 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:2
24.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Patrick Flandorfer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1644 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
2:3
19.11.2017
U18 Liga
1
1
Lukas Bulant (SPGUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1614 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
19.11.2017
U18 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1736 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2017
U18 Liga
1
1
Moritz Schneider (SPGUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1328 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
19.11.2017
U18 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Andreas Klinger (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1472 ± 44
3:0
18.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1529 ± 49
3:0
18.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 55
2:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1292 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Molei Fang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Sofia Lu Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1433 ± 36
1:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1288 ± 43
3:0
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1430 ± 44
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Kösler (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1782 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:1
11.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marc Sagawe (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tibor Horvat (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:2
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel männlich
Julian Kogler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1614 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1736 ± 46
L
28.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Dieter Weber (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1455 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Weis (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1674 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:0
21.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1636 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:1
21.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mark Juhasz (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
14.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1831 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Andras Jakab (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1898 ± 67
0:3
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1273 ± 49
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1264 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 45
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1495 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 43
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1554 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
L
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 42
W
07.10.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2017/2018
Gruppe 4 männlich
Erik Brandmair (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1449 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
30.09.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1792 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:1
30.09.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Attila Szosznyak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2058 ± 82
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:0
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 38
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 45
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Claudia Ming Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 45
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1799 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1673 ± 41
L
13.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roland Feigl (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1686 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1525 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
0:3
13.10.2017
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1485 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 39
1:3
04.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
04.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 41
L
04.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1626 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
04.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1563 ± 40
L
07.05.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
07.05.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
07.05.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Sebastian Wald (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 782 ± 40
W
07.05.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
05.05.2017
ÖM U15 männlich
1
1
Richard Landbauer (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Sebastian Wald (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 782 ± 40
3:1
27.04.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
2:3
27.04.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1626 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 40
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1464 ± 46
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 40
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
23.04.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2016/2017
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 40
L
07.04.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1608 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 55
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Daniel Schulner (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1607 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:2
25.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Patrick Flandorfer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1724 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
25.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1517 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:2
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 40
1:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1392 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:2
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1311 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
2:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U15 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1529 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1489 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1572 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1778 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
11.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Bulant (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1592 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1551 ± 35
W
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1463 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1608 ± 39
L
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 40
W
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 37
L
04.03.2017
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2017
Einzel männlich
Andre Pierre Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1721 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
24.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Thomas Stanglica (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1822 ± 56
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Martin Stanglica (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1723 ± 50
1:3
24.03.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Jonas Zink (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1716 ± 41
1:3
18.02.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1671 ± 44
2:3
18.02.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Juraj Sykora (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1724 ± 49
1:3
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1384 ± 47
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Sofia Lu Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1269 ± 41
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1608 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1644 ± 39
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1370 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1392 ± 40
W
28.01.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1455 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
1:3
28.01.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1710 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
12.02.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
1:3
12.02.2017
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1844 ± 59
0:3
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 46
W
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
L
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1463 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1558 ± 34
L
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
15.01.2017
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 4 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 37
L
11.12.2016
U15 Liga
1
2
Dominik Tarmann (SPGB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1392 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
David Zagorov (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1479 ± 49
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 Liga
1
2
Marc Sagawe (SPGB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:2
10.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1626 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1771 ± 66
2:3
02.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Schulner (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1607 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
02.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
1:3
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 42
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 31
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 40
W
20.11.2016
U18 Liga
1
2
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1487 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (SPOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Schagl (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1739 ± 44
0:3
19.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 47
2:3
19.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Michael Bursa (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1497 ± 46
3:2
19.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Patrick Flandorfer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1724 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1487 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1644 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1311 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1574 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 43
1:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Mark Juhasz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1370 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
2:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1392 ± 40
3:2
05.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1572 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:2
05.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
05.11.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1529 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1592 ± 46
0:3
29.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1778 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 44
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 40
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 43
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U18 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1574 ± 40
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 41
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1280 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 43
W
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1392 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
L
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1311 ± 58
W
07.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Stanglica (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1822 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
01.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Zink (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1716 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:1
01.10.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Juraj Sykora (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1724 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 43
2:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 43
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Claudia Ming Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Sofia Lu Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1269 ± 41
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe1
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
2:3
24.09.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1455 ± 53
3:2
24.09.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
-
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1710 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Molnar (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1728 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1844 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Samuel Ameti (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 41
3:0
12.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 45
3:0
12.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 46
3:2
12.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
3:0
07.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1524 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
07.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Feik Ameti (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 99
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
07.05.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
3:2
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Dario Lehnert (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 40
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
1:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
M15
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
3:0
22.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 49
2:3
22.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 45
3:0
22.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1355 ± 44
3:0
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Martin Brandstätter ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1673 ± 41
L
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1431 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Schneeweiß (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1648 ± 45
L
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1517 ± 43
W
08.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1631 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
08.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
08.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1233 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 45
2:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Franz Schneider (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 50
3:0
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1308 ± 37
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 42
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1169 ± 45
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Matthias Göller (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 44
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 40
W
01.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1345 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
1:3
01.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1294 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
01.04.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Johannes Berthold (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
22.03.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 44
3:1
26.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Hermann Wegscheider (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1404 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:2
26.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Reinhard Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:1
19.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:2
19.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1346 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Vorrunde
Lukas Schagl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1727 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Vorrunde
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Vorrunde
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 46
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 1 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1470 ± 42
W
13.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
David Herzog (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1335 ± 42
3:2
13.02.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 44
3:1
29.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
29.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:2
29.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1585 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:2
23.01.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
23.01.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1371 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
23.01.2016
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 44
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1169 ± 45
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
19.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
19.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1524 ± 57
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Alexander Saprykin (SGAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1928 ± 78
1:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
3:1
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Niklas Osabal (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
07.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
07.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
07.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Christoph Schmid (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1355 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
1:3
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1308 ± 37
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1476 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Maxime Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1477 ± 42
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Andre Pierre Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 44
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 40
L
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Christian Zulechner (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1340 ± 63
3:2
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1749 ± 61
2:3
20.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1631 ± 65
1:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
14.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Franz Schneider (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 46
3:1
07.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1294 ± 46
3:2
07.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1345 ± 46
3:0
31.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:0
31.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
31.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U15 Einzel M
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U15 Einzel M
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 41
1:3
18.10.2015
U15 Liga
1
1
Marc Sagawe (SPBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
18.10.2015
U15 Liga
1
1
Dominik Tarmann (SPBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
2:3
18.10.2015
U15 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 Liga
1
3
Leon Steininger (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 505 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
18.10.2015
U15 Liga
1
4
Boban Mirkovic (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:1
05.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Hermann Wegscheider (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1404 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 45
1:3
10.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 59
0:3
10.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 53
3:1
10.10.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1346 ± 48
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 44
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Maxime Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1477 ± 42
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1308 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 38
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1281 ± 65
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
L
25.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
2
David Herzog (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1335 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:1
25.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Manfred Schmid (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
3:2
25.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Daniel Schödl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
1:3
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1169 ± 45
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
W
18.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 50
2:3
18.09.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1371 ± 48
3:1
07.06.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
L
05.06.2015
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Richard Landbauer (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Philip Schwab (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 45
3:1
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
07.05.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1530 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
L
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 39
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
1:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 1
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
3:1
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Franz Schneider (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 39
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Maxime Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 46
W
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 65
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lubomir Svorca (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 74
3:0
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 34
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Andre Pierre Kases (OSWA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 40
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Dario Lehnert (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 45
3:2
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 640 ± 80
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 50
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Julian Heylik (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 475 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
Herren Einzel 40+
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gerald Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1967 ± 95
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Victor Jove (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 395 ± 103
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
1
Sebastian Hayden (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
3
Nico Dirnberger (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Moritz Haas (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 239 ± 69
3:0
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
4
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
3
Johannes Maad (SGST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
1:3
09.11.2014
U13 Liga
1
1
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (SPGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
0:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 39
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Elma Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
L
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
3:1
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
3:1
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Raphael Lackner (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 95
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 40
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 77
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 532 ± 72
3:0
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 39
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 35
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 392 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Schweng (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lea Busch (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 232 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christian Hauser (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 776 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Uitz (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 66
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 596 ± 63
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
1:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 548 ± 69
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Ludwig Forcher (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 98
3:0
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
David Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 326 ± 73
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Rudolf Felber (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 66
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
3:0
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 74
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
2:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
1:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Markus Wellinger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 44
2:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
2:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 406 ± 48
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Fabian Winninger (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
3:0
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 57
2:3
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
3:0
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 640 ± 70
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
1:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
05.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 776 ± 52
3:1
24.11.2013
U13 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
3:2
24.11.2013
U13 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1935 ± 40
1:3
24.11.2013
U13 Liga
1
1
Boban Mirkovic (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
2:3
24.11.2013
U13 Liga
1
2
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Christian Hauser (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Angela Ameti (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 88
3:0
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 35
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Markus Wellinger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 44
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 814 ± 36
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 39
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 37
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
11.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
11.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 60
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 417 ± 68
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
3:1
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 472 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Niklas Osabal (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 84
3:1
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 735 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 307 ± 75
3:0
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Martin Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1528 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
W
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
W
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 708 ± 71
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 72
2:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2013
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Marcus Hiebner (SGSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 335 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
29.09.2013
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 270 ± 67
3:0
29.09.2013
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 353 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
29.09.2013
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
2:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 40
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Tobias Gaunersdorfer (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 522 ± 80
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Markus Schöppl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:0
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
3:0
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
3:1
06.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 654 ± 55
3:1
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 41
3:1
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 59
2:3
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 38
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 312 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 228 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 601 ± 46
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 605 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
2:3
17.03.2013
U13 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Jonathan Bösel (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 44
3:2
17.03.2013
U13 Liga
1
1
Fabian Fritz (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
17.03.2013
U13 Liga
1
3
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Nico Nemec (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2013
U13 Liga
1
1
Julian Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 564 ± 69
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
17.03.2013
U13 Liga
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 42
0:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Vlado Markovic (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 51
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Manuel Stahl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
1:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 601 ± 46
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
1:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
3:1
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Albert Pauser (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 97
3:0
07.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Niklas Osabal (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 322 ± 72
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 291 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Roman Schwab (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 370 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 280 ± 68
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Stahl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 57
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
2:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Oliver Graf (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 234 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 147 ± 70
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Philip Boeck (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 296 ± 83
-
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Guang Ruan (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 332 ± 89
3:0
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U11 Einzel
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 42
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U11 Einzel
Makarios Mikhaeil (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 204 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
W
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
L
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
1
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 603 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost A
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 564 ± 112
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 563 ± 68
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 351 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
0:3
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Otto Schmidt (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1681 ± 48
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Daniel Wais (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1718 ± 49
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Andreas Bittermann (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1572 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 5-8
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Robert Fiedler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 104
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Peter Haberleitner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1741 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Alexander Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1739 ± 50
0:3
19.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Daniel Schulner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1679 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Christof Zawrel (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 156
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1815 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1863 ± 48
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Helmut Weiser (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1683 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 449 ± 67
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Niklas Niederleitner (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 73
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 270 ± 91
3:1
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U11 Einzel männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 261 ± 64
W
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 742 ± 93
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Rene Gumpoldsberger (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 760 ± 108
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Tobias Reitbrecht (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 498 ± 81
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
3:2
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 364 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 104
3:2
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 219 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-9
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
-
Mohamed El Ghandour (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 274 ± 76
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-9
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-9
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 396 ± 53
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
-
Alexander Stöckl (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 395 ± 63
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 5-9
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 142 ± 63
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 200 ± 78
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 142 ± 63
W
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1597 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
2:3
26.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1600 ± 77
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
2:3
24.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1527 ± 60
2:3
04.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 2157 ± 110
0:3
13.09.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1836 ± 83
3:2
19.09.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1687 ± 77
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
1:3
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Windischberger (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 80
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
1:3
26.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1439 ± 83
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
0:3
04.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1611 ± 81
3:0
24.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Martin Parzer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1667 ± 85
2:3
13.09.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1632 ± 76
3:1
09.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 66
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
2:3
26.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1454 ± 83
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
1:3
19.09.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1624 ± 77
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
1:3
13.09.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1376 ± 109
3:2
24.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1549 ± 88
3:0
04.10.2020
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1719 ± 71
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1589 ± 67
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy