XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Thomas Gleichweit
(
RC-Graph
), 496 matches, 324 wins, 172 losses, winning percentage: 65,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Baldauf Werner
Bartolome Dominik
Blaha Siegfried
Bogner Kurt
Brecka Rene
Bronetz Leopold
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Bernhard
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Derek
David Franz
Dietl Thomas
Dworak Julian
Döller Kurt
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehrntraut Leon
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eiwen Daniel
Essmeister Markus
Falk Erwin
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuss Christian
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Gos Lukas
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Hackl Christian
Hanzl Jan
Hartlieb Johannes
Heidegger Alexander
Heschik Thomas
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holzer Herfried
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Horvath Andreas
Hos Josef
Huisbauer Wilhelm
Hutterer Leopold
Häring Wolfgang
Höller Manuel
Janda Peter
John Adolf
John-Scheder Alexander
Kahler Oddo
Kallinger Gerhard
Karanitsch Gerhard
Karnthaler Stefan Johann
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Kickl Rudolf
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Andreas
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Konecny Thomas
Kopcsa Alexander
Koprax Ernst
Korec Markus
Kornfeld Marko
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kraus Roman
Krauskopf Karl
Krebs Andreas
Krug Thomas
Krämer Lukas
Kubicek Kurt
Lang Andreas
Laser Helmut
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Leodolter Heribert
Leppe Heinz sen.
Levonyak Reinhard
Loiberspäck Markus
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Margaritis Giovanni
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Martinelli Siegfried
Marz Gerhard
Matousek Otmar
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Mikschi Lukas
Miloszny Jan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Mlsna Heinz
Momirov Lukas
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Omer Andreas
Papst Lukas
Pauker Manuel
Pavousek Ilse
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Pichler Ralph
Piffer Thomas
Pils Helmut
Pils Philipp
Pinter Johann
Pirgmayer Stefan
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Thomas
Punzer Christian
Pötsch Josef
Pötsch Patrick
Pührer Karl
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Leopold
Riedl Philipp
Rischer Erwin
Rosina Alexander
Rothaler Herbert
Rottensteiner Hanns
Rottensteiner Wolfgang
Ruiner Walter
Ryba Gregor
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarz Christian
Schönbauer Christian
Schöppich Matthias
Seiringer Johannes
Sevcik Manfred
Sieberer Hermann
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steindl Margit
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stockreiter Romana
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Streb Florian
Streb Philip
Strelec Alexander
Stöger Johann
Syslo Johannes
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Tesarek Christian
Teufel Otto
Trumha Alois
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Volek Richard
Vrchotka Othmar
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Toni
Wappl Christian
Weiss Lukas
Weiß Simon
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wieser Christoph
Zainer Magdalena
Zeman Peter
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Zöchmeister Andrea
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
23.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 93
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 66
2:3
23.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 93
-
Lukas Papst (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 88
3:1
23.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 93
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 60
1:3
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kurt Döller (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 111
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 91
3:1
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 75
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 91
0:3
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 91
0:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
18.05.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Margit Haas (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 68
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
3:1
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
2:3
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 76
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 58
2:3
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 62
3:1
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
3:2
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 45
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 59
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 66
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
1:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:0
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:2
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
3:0
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:1
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 832 ± 94
3:0
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
2:3
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Norman Moser (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
3:2
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:1
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 78
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
3:0
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
3:0
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
3:1
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
1:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 78
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
3:2
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
0:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
2:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
3:0
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 71
1:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 40
3:0
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:2
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:0
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 46
3:2
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 768 ± 62
3:0
22.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ralph Pichler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
2:3
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
2:3
18.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Otmar Matousek (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 57
3:1
18.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
3:1
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
2:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:1
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Philip Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1199 ± 73
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:2
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Riedl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
1:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
1:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
1:3
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Tesarek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
3:1
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Thomas Konecny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 839 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steininger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 65
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
1:3
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Hackl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Erwin Rischer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 976 ± 45
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 48
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 50
1:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 49
-
Manfred Haas (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:2
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
1:3
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:2
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
3:0
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
1:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
1:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
1:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Alexander Strelec (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1904 ± 100
0:3
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
0:3
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:2
01.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
1:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
3:2
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 55
3:0
19.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
3:0
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:1
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 956 ± 63
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
1:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Andreas Horvath (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 61
2:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
2:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
2:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:1
09.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
1:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:2
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
1:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
2:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
2:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Andreas Horvath (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 61
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 56
2:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 63
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
2:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
2:3
06.11.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 69
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
1:3
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
2:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:2
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Marz (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 821 ± 68
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
2:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
2:3
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
3:1
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 59
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
2:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
1:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
3:2
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
3:1
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
0:3
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 80
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
3:2
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
2:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
3:0
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
3:2
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
2:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
3:2
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
3:2
12.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
3:1
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
2:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
1:3
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Christian Wappl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
3:1
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 796 ± 93
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
13.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
1:3
13.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
3:0
13.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
3:1
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
3:1
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
1:3
12.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 60
3:0
12.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 979 ± 49
3:2
05.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1054 ± 51
3:2
05.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 947 ± 55
3:1
05.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 80
0:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
1:3
02.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 977 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1440 ± 80
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
1:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 68
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1195 ± 55
3:1
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1090 ± 55
3:1
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
3:0
15.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 72
1:3
15.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
17.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
1:3
17.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
3:2
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Krebs (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1048 ± 65
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Julian Dworak (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 858 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Matthias Schöppich (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 847 ± 76
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 947 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1054 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 977 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 49
1:3
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 68
3:1
02.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1419 ± 76
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 64
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
3:2
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1195 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 50
2:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
3:0
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 67
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
3:1
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
2:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:2
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1230 ± 78
1:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:2
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
3:1
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
2:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
0:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
2:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
1:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
2:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Derek Coufal (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1798 ± 72
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 60
3:0
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
0:3
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
0:3
05.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
2:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Dietl (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
1:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 794 ± 74
3:0
22.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:0
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 882 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
3:0
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Daniel Eiwen (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1106 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:2
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
3:2
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1325 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 61
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
03.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gregor Ryba (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 884 ± 72
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
03.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Wilhelm Huisbauer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 856 ± 79
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
1:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 51
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
0:3
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
3:0
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
3:2
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
2:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1178 ± 76
2:3
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
3:0
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Christian Schwarz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 78
3:0
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1198 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
2:3
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
3:1
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:2
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
3:0
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
2:3
29.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
2:3
29.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Christopher Cadek (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Helmut Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 54
0:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Harald Bürger (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1355 ± 61
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:2
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Christian Schwarz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 78
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1280 ± 47
3:2
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 66
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Rosina (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 56
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 46
2:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1448 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:1
26.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:2
26.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1325 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
26.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:1
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Werner Peer (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1134 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 58
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1444 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:0
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1358 ± 47
1:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 52
3:1
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:1
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1192 ± 55
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 66
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Alexander Rosina (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 56
3:0
12.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alois Trumha (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1248 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:2
12.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1448 ± 54
1:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
3:1
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1325 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Erwin Falk (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1619 ± 82
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Manfred Haas (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 49
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Karanitsch (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1045 ± 65
3:1
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Kurt Bogner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1167 ± 71
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Werner Peer (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1134 ± 57
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Heribert Leodolter (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1478 ± 59
3:1
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 53
3:0
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1444 ± 53
3:2
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1358 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
2:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy