XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Lutz Primes
(
RC-Graph
), 204 matches, 99 wins, 105 losses, winning percentage: 48,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bandl Klaus
Bauer Horst
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Dietl Thomas
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehn Robert
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eiwen Daniel
Falk Erwin
Faustmann Michael
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Geisz Karl
Gos Lukas
Graf Joachim
Gschiegl Frank
Gärtner Markus
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Haas Michael
Has Roland
Helget Wilhelm
Holy Vit
Hostin Josef
Hron Peter
Höller Manuel
John-Scheder Alexander
Jäger Daniel
Karanitsch Gerhard
Karl Gernot
Kastner Erich
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Koczan Heinz
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krann Franz
Krauskopf Karl
Krug Thomas
König Alfred
Lang Andreas
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Loiberspäck Markus
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Malek Günter
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Matejka Bruno
Mauthner Martin
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Menrath Stefan
Mitterstöger Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuwirth Andrea
Nürnberger Bruno
Ortner Richard
Ovadias Odysseas
Pauker Manuel
Peschka Franz
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Pinter Johann
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Polzer Helmut
Priesching Karl
Pönauer Manfred
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reischl Franz
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Rottensteiner Hanns
Ruiner Walter
Sagawe Marc
Sattler Martina
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schordje Jürgen
Schrank Franz
Schumann Friedrich
Schuster Florian
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schöfberger Christoph
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Schütz Simon
Seiringer Johannes
Sevcik Manfred
Simon Helmut
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steiner Herfried
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stockhammer Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Sörös Harald
Theurer Josef
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Täubl Andreas
Varga Mario
Vejnoska Daniel
Weber Felix
Weisz Andreas
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wieser Christoph
Wurm Franz
Zainer Magdalena
Zillner Günther
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
13.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Michael Stockhammer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 594 ± 56
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
0:3
13.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
2:3
08.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:1
24.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 641 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
0:3
24.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
3:1
24.10.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Karl Priesching (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 62
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
1:3
26.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
1:3
26.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
3:1
26.09.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
1:3
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 78
3:1
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 78
3:2
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:1
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
1:3
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
2:3
25.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
2:3
25.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
3:1
25.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
0:3
23.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
1:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Thomas Krug (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1311 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
2:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
1:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 90
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
2:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
3:2
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Josef Hostin (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 116
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 64
3:1
18.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
3:1
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 51
3:0
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
3:0
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
2:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Klaus Bandl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1289 ± 121
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1358 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 72
3:1
01.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 63
3:2
01.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Günter Malek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1389 ± 54
0:3
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1678 ± 64
0:3
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1375 ± 54
1:3
13.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:2
13.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1509 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:1
26.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Erwin Falk (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1359 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 59
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
2:3
16.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1279 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:1
16.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 83
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
0:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1500 ± 59
0:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Daniel Jäger (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1253 ± 70
1:3
24.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1313 ± 54
0:3
24.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Thomas Dietl (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 82
1:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1358 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 56
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
1:3
08.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1396 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:0
08.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
2:3
08.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Günter Malek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1389 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
2:3
22.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1678 ± 64
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1375 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:2
11.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1501 ± 80
0:3
11.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1509 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
1:3
10.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Laser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 56
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:2
04.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 60
3:1
04.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 83
3:0
16.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Franz Wurm (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1622 ± 65
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:2
16.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1500 ± 59
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 59
3:0
28.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1303 ± 52
3:2
28.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 75
3:0
28.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:2
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1732 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
2:3
09.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1394 ± 60
2:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
3:2
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 56
3:1
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 65
3:1
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:1
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:1
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1378 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1034 ± 72
3:0
08.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
08.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:2
02.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Johann Pinter (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1303 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:2
02.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:1
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1732 ± 63
0:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 68
3:1
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 75
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
1:3
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manuel Pauker (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 71
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1394 ± 60
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
1:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 65
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
2:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Stefan Kocic (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 56
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:2
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:1
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Mario Varga (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1378 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1636 ± 69
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
1:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 54
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
3:1
25.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1351 ± 55
3:0
25.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1658 ± 55
1:3
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
2:3
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1586 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1405 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 63
3:1
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 52
3:1
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
1:3
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
3:2
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 53
1:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gerhard Karanitsch (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 73
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1295 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
2:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1551 ± 52
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1532 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1494 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Heinz Koczan (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1453 ± 61
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:1
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1476 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Vit Holy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1351 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
2:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:2
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Geisz (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 67
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 761 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
1:3
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 58
3:2
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 57
3:0
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1551 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1532 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:2
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 58
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 52
3:2
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Günther Zillner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 55
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
1:3
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Krug (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1618 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:1
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1189 ± 58
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 81
3:0
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
0:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Menrath (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1549 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:2
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 54
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Simon Schütz (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
2:3
19.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Peter Hron (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 63
3:0
19.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1426 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
3:2
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1634 ± 53
0:3
19.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 49
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
2:3
19.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Josef Theurer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1304 ± 61
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1354 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martina Sattler (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1589 ± 45
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander Garaus (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1354 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1189 ± 58
3:0
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1618 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 55
3:0
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 52
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:2
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
3:1
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Simon Schütz (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 54
3:1
10.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Peter Hron (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 63
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1426 ± 51
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
0:3
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1775 ± 61
0:3
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1223 ± 56
3:0
19.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1634 ± 53
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
2:3
19.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bruno Nürnberger (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1521 ± 76
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1537 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy