XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Wilhelm Gewohn
(
RC-Graph
), 84 matches, 15 wins, 69 losses, winning percentage: 17,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2008/2009)
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B (2017/2018)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bergmann Markus
Birnstein Mirko
Bogner Kurt
Brecka Rene
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Timo
Bäuerle Tobias
Dostl Manuel
Eichler Daniel
Enzmann Theodor
Firic Dusan
Frank Werner
Fuchs Walter
Graf Florian
Graf Karl
Grill Gabriel
Grohmann Georg
Guggenberger Stefan
Göschka Karl
Gündler Alex
Henning Alexander
Henning Jennifer
Henzel Gerhard
Hochriehser Markus
Hos Josef
Hu Yibing
Huber Klaus
Höllinger Roman
Ibantschitz Martin
Keller Thomas
Kilian Marc
Klimek Erich
Kocic Stefan
Kolland Dieter
Kopinits Günter
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kraus Roman
Krämer Lukas
Lamparter Franz
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Magerle Markus
Maier Günther
Matviychuk Daniel
Meixner Erwin
Melber Niklas
Mihali Andreas
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Omer Andreas
Pascal David
Petz Horst
Preiß Christian
Pribyl Gerhard
Reithofer Elfriede
Ritz Walter
Rottensteiner Hanns
Spiel Marco
Spilka Patrick
Stampfer Andreas
Stöger Johann
Supper Gerhard
Trötzmüller Heidi
Varga Mario
Walker Stefan
Weis Benedikt
Willixhofer Martin
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zach Ernst
Zatonski Ewa
Zeiler Bernhard
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
29.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 84
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
29.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
16.03.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 343 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
3:0
16.03.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 68
0:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 56
0:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
0:3
10.11.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
3:0
10.11.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
3:0
13.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 513 ± 131
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 513 ± 131
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 851 ± 84
0:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 899 ± 82
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 513 ± 131
3:0
30.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1051 ± 87
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 513 ± 131
3:0
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 523 ± 116
-
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 73
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 523 ± 116
-
Benedikt Weis (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 70
0:3
20.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 421 ± 81
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
1:3
20.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 421 ± 81
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
2:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 421 ± 81
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 421 ± 81
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 421 ± 81
3:0
05.05.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 459 ± 43
1:3
05.05.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Theodor Enzmann (SGBB13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 80
3:0
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 57
0:3
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 72
0:3
28.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 628 ± 56
1:3
28.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 42
2:3
02.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
4
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
2:3
02.03.2018
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
2
4
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:0
07.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
7
Klaus Huber (SGBB13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 483 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
1:3
07.12.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
7
Franz Lamparter (SGBB13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 73
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 72
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:0
11.11.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
6
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Günther Maier (SGGM13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
6
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Alex Gündler (SGGM13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 405 ± 48
3:2
28.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
5
Alexander Henning (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 457 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:1
28.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
5
Jennifer Henning (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 38
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
1:3
28.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
5
Timo Bulant (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
1:3
21.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Daniel Eichler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 141
3:0
21.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
3
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 520 ± 43
1:3
14.10.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
3
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 300 ± 65
3:1
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
2
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 102
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
2
Ernst Zach (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 443 ± 78
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2017
4. Klasse Süd (730 RC-Punkte) B
1
2
Mirko Birnstein (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 60
3:0
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 92
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 51
0:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 92
-
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 61
0:3
20.12.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 484 ± 92
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
3:2
20.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
0:3
29.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 75
3:1
29.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 59
3:1
29.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
-
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 61
0:3
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
3:1
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
0:3
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 73
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 55
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
1:3
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 983 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:0
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:0
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 808 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:1
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1026 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:1
06.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Kurt Bogner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 986 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:1
06.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 826 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:1
30.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
-
Mario Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
-
Markus Hochriehser (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 893 ± 75
1:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gabriel Grill (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 967 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:1
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Stefan Walker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1226 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 629 ± 127
3:0
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 129
-
Ewa Zatonski (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 129
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 851 ± 52
0:3
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 129
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 907 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy