XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Gregor Bader
(
RC-Graph
), 146 matches, 41 wins, 105 losses, winning percentage: 28,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier (2014/2015)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Blaska Peter
Bosina Gottfried
Braun Josef
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Bettina
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Dundler Christoph
Ehrlich Stefan
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Friedrich Rudolf
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaill Erich
Gass Andreas
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grötz Andreas
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guca Josef
Guganeder Christian
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Reinhard
Hauser Christian
Herzog Eduard
Huber Franz
Hödl Michael
Höß Markus
Ipekci Musa
Keil Rudolf
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Koller Herbert
Kolpek Walter
Kronlachner Eduard
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Landbauer Hermann
Leitzenberger Günter
Lima Paul sen.
Löffler Walter
Mader Gerhard
Mayer Helmut
Molnar Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Pelzeder Karl
Pohl Peter
Prorok Florian
Puschert Günter
Reischütz Alexander
Renzhofer Klemens
Riha Alfred
Sandner Andreas
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Seehofer Elisabeth
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Stanzl Michael
Syslo Johannes
Tasch Karl
Tegelhofer Harald
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Andreas
Tuschl Brigitte
Tuschl Günter
Vrhel Manfred
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Helmut
Weiser Robert
Weiss Reinhard
Wiedermann Franz
Windischberger Lukas
Zartl Wolfgang
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Jonas
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
HAGE
HORN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
RABE
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
TT14
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 90
-
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
1:3
03.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 90
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 54
2:3
19.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Günter Puschert (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 53
0:3
19.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
2:3
02.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
3:2
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 45
0:3
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Musa Ipekci (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
0:3
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 42
0:3
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Karl Tasch (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2015
NÖTTV 2. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier 15-16
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
0:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
1:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
2:3
16.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 896 ± 47
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 73
3:1
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1692 ± 87
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
4
Christoph Dundler (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 50
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 51
3:2
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
2
Alexander Reischütz (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 82
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:2
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
4
Andreas Grötz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 674 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
0:3
22.02.2015
Rookie Cup Platz 1-5
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
0:3
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 45
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:1
12.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Walter Löffler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 69
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
-
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:1
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
-
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
2:3
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
-
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
3:0
22.11.2014
NÖTTV RLT 2. Mistelbacher-Blitzturnier
Offen
Gregor Bader (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Jonas Zink (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1484 ± 45
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 74
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
2:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
0:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
2:3
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
0:3
31.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
0:3
12.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
0:3
12.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
3:2
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
3:0
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:1
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
3:0
22.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
2:3
22.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 70
3:1
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
1:3
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
1:3
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
3:0
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 73
3:1
02.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
1:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
3:2
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Walter Löffler (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
1:3
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Andreas Gass (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 68
3:0
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 57
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
0:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
3:2
25.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
05.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:1
05.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 832 ± 52
2:3
12.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 49
3:1
12.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 66
3:1
30.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 52
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
30.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 845 ± 50
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 48
3:2
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Günter Tuschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 47
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
2:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Peter Blaska (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 62
3:2
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Huber (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 50
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
1:3
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 66
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 64
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 54
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 53
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 47
2:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 934 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Brigitte Tuschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 663 ± 91
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 47
0:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 49
0:3
19.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:2
19.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Peter Blaska (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 62
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 819 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 908 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 50
0:3
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
07.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1133 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1088 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
18.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
02.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
1:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1239 ± 53
1:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 106
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
0:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
20.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
0:3
15.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 50
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
15.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1133 ± 50
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
23.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
23.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
01.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
0:3
08.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:0
08.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 880 ± 77
3:1
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1056 ± 96
3:0
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1056 ± 96
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy