XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Judith Steinacher
(
RC-Graph
), 409 matches, 210 wins, 199 losses, winning percentage: 51,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West (2020/2021)
2. Klasse West (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Mitte (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Mitte (2014/2015)
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016 (2015/2016)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga (2017/2018)
Jugend (U18) Klasse B (2016/2017)
Jugend (U18) Klasse B (2015/2016)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2014/2015)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2017/2018)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016 (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Achernig Lukas
Adlassnig Peter
Amenitsch Gert
Aria Kia
Arrich Patrick
Bac Andrej
Bacher Manuel
Bajric Alen
Bauer Hermann
Begusch Jennifer
Binder Philipp
Binter Albert
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Budaev Bulat
Chen Kevin
Chen Sofia Lu
Cujes Erwin
De Ridder Darleen
Djordjevic Natasa
Doujak Sandra
Eberhard Josef
Eberhard Manfred
Egartner Raphael
Fang Molei
Feuerabend Bettina
Fink Richard
Flecker Alfred
Frank Lea
Friedrich Gerhard
Fuchs Martin
Funder Karl
Furkova Karolina
Gabelar Kurt
Gallob Thomas
Gallopp Christoph
Gasser Johann
Gazibara Simon
Genser Elena
Genser Theresa
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Graf Fabian
Gratzer Walter
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Gypser Elijah
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Nicole
Haas Daniela
Haberz Markus
Hadzic Enis
Hartl Mario
Hegeler Brigitte
Herrnhofer Johann
Heyn Maximilian
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Holmes Oscar
Hösele Lea
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jessernig Alfred
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Jäger Wolfgang
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kampusch Dominik
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Konstanznig Johann
Kopeinig Denise
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kregar Andraz
Kreuzer Daniel
Kronsteiner Doris
Kröpfl Markus
Kusternik Helmut
Köfer Franz
Lampl Oliver
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leininger Markus
Leppert Benjamin
Liu Yuan
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loritsch Pascal
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Malle Gerold
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Maximilian
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Tobias
Mitsche Jakob
Moser Herbert
Moser Hermann
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Murauer Christine
Murold Walter
Müller Heinz
Müller Timo
Nemcik Lukas
Nepraunig Michael
Neudert Felix
Niemetz Rudolf
Nowakowski Paul
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Pacher Phillip
Palatin Lena
Pasterk Walter
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pertl Matthias
Petz Manuel
Pfeifer Patricia
Pichler German Valentin
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prett Tobias
Primisser Jeremy
Privasnik Alina
Puggl Mathias
Putz Miriam
Pöllinger Raphael
Qiu Gao Jie
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Rascher Walter
Rasse Anna
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Rauter Johann
Regner Larissa Katharina
Regner Marlene
Ringitscher Anton
Ropp Marcel
Ruehs Mario
Sabitzer Dieter
Samitsch Martin
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Scharner Marcel
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scheriau Lisa
Schildberger Marvin
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Karl
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Schätzer Alexander
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Florian
Schätzer Gerald
Schögl Lion
Selan Erik
Seywald Adolf
Simonjak Marko
Sornig Armin
Sprachowitz Fabian
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Stauber Günter
Stefler Markus
Steiner Fabian
Steiner Lukas
Steinthaler Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Marco
Stingler Roman
Stipek Mario
Strohmaier Harald
Strohmayer Sarah
Stromberger Bernhard
Stromberger Markus
Suppnig Julia
Tamegger Michael
Tihak Edina
Trattner Ulrike
Truppe Kathrin
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Unterweger Tobias
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vovk Sandi
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Franz
Wallner Walter
Waltl Norbert
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wang Felix
Wendegass Mario
Wernig Klaus
Winkler Julian
Winkler Roland
Wouk Josef
Ye Julia
Zechner Kurt
Zeya Cynthia
Zhan Andy
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
AFEK
AFUE
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
FRO
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KIRB
KRMÜ
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LGW
LIEB
MARG
MASA
NLUD
OBERP
OLYM
OSSI
PAUL
POS
SGBU
SGFU
SGLV
SGML
SGMS
SGSTO
SITT
SPIT
THMA
UNZ
URBA
VELD
VILL
VORD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
30.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
0:3
30.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
3:2
30.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
1:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
2:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
3:1
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
-
Kurt Gabelar (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 80
3:1
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 84
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 994 ± 85
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
3:0
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 803 ± 82
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
0:3
21.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Marcel Ropp (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1265 ± 64
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
3:0
19.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 749 ± 86
1:3
19.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 977 ± 87
1:3
19.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 765 ± 55
2:3
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 85
3:1
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Anna Rasse (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 773 ± 80
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 906 ± 79
3:0
06.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 761 ± 81
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
0:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 928 ± 89
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
3:2
06.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Sandi Vovk (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 835 ± 89
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
2:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 936 ± 81
3:2
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 917 ± 79
2:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 78
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 882 ± 81
3:1
17.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
3:0
17.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
3:0
03.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 813 ± 77
3:0
03.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 82
3:1
31.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 65
3:1
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Konrad Krainer (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexander Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 65
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
2:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 54
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel offen
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 64
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
3:1
29.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 63
3:0
29.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Alexander Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 66
2:3
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
2. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 59
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Nicole Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 199 ± 178
W
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Damen Einzel
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
L
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 56
3:1
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
1:3
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 57
3:2
11.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 78
1:3
11.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 76
1:3
11.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Elijah Gypser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 72
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
0:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 65
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 78
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
2:3
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
1:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
6
Jakob Mitsche (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 66
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 53
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
20.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Oscar Holmes (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
3:0
08.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Julian Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 55
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Markus Kröpfl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Damen Einzel offen
Anna-Maria Vouk (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 71
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
26.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 59
3:2
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
28.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
3:2
09.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
2:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
06.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
06.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Willibald Mayer (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Julian Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
0:3
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U 18 weiblich
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:2
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 981 ± 57
1:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 männlich
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 männlich
Igor Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
3:2
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1433 ± 36
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Molei Fang (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 63
3:0
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 62
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 557 ± 55
2:3
16.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
0:3
16.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
3:0
16.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
3:2
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:4
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:4
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
4:0
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 44
4:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 379 ± 72
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:1
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Yuan Liu (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2161 ± 66
0:3
27.01.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 36
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2018
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1236 ± 38
1:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
1:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Alen Bajric (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1631 ± 36
0:3
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Tobias Prett (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:0
16.12.2017
2. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Maximilian Melcher (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 215 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
3:1
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
3:1
08.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 63
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
F - U18
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Felix Neudert (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 426 ± 160
W
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
F - U18
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 44
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
E - 3. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
W
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
E - 3. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 49
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
B - Damen Einzel
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
W
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
B - Damen Einzel
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1478 ± 43
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
L
28.10.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 948 ± 51
3:2
28.10.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
3
Theresa Genser (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
3
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
28.10.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 52
0:3
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Kia Aria (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 441 ± 88
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Sandra Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 397 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
3:1
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Jennifer Begusch (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG1w
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 477 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 379 ± 72
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
1:3
30.09.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Lea Frank (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 67
3:1
30.09.2017
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Karolina Furkova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1497 ± 71
0:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
3:0
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
4
Lion Schögl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
4
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:2
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Markus Leininger (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
3:0
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 18 weiblich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 148 ± 75
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 18 weiblich
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 60
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U21 Einzel
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
L
22.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
22.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 756 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 851 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 116
0:3
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 54
2:3
09.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 102
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
03.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 54
3:2
03.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 54
3:2
03.03.2017
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Fabian Steiner (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 574 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Damen Einzel offen
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Damen Einzel offen
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 756 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 851 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
21.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 841 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
21.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Jeremy Primisser (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Erik Selan (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 516 ± 62
3:1
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
2:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
3
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 316 ± 71
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
F - U18
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
F - U18
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
E - 3. Klasse
Manuel Petz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 145
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
E - 3. Klasse
Fabian Graf (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 87
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
E - 3. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Willibald Mayer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
B - Damen Einzel
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 60
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
05.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
Fabian Steiner (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 574 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
05.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
3:0
05.11.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 316 ± 71
3:0
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
3:1
18.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
18.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 544 ± 63
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 488 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 52
2:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 550 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 676 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Marko Simonjak (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 475 ± 63
3:1
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
< 900 RC
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
1. Klasse
Martin Fuchs (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
1. Klasse
Maximilian Heyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
L
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
1. Klasse
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Franz Wallner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 621 ± 131
W
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
< 900 RC
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Maximilian Heyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 44
W
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
< 900 RC
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Hermann Bauer (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 130
W
04.09.2016
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2016
< 900 RC
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 52
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U18 Einzel weiblich
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Cynthia Zeya (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 36
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Lena Palatin (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1352 ± 37
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 weiblich
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 weiblich
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U21 Einzel
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
L
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
2:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Stefan Moser (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 75
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 65
2:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:2
16.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
2:3
11.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Manuel Bacher (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 355 ± 73
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 69
3:0
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
3:1
27.02.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
7
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
04.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Klaus Wernig (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 66
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
0:3
19.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Damen Einzel offen
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
0:3
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:2
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
3:1
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 82
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 65
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 321 ± 66
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
7
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Erik Selan (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
3:2
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
1:3
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
0:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Mario Ruehs (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 82
3:1
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
2:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 weiblich
Alina Privasnik (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
1:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 weiblich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 43
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 18 weiblich
Alina Privasnik (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
1:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 18 weiblich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 49
1:3
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
11
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
11
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
11
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
10.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Karl Funder (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 611 ± 53
3:1
10.04.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 641 ± 53
2:3
27.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
1:3
27.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:2
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Richard Fink (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Lisa Scheriau (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 59
3:1
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Marko Simonjak (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 68
3:0
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 432 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 867 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 864 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 794 ± 56
1:3
19.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:1
19.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 48
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:1
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 52
1:3
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Harald Strohmaier (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Helmut Kusternik (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 54
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
2:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 49
1:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
11
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Kurt Zechner (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
26.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Walter Wallner (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 641 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Karl Funder (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 611 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Karl Schneider (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 742 ± 52
2:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb G U15
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb B Damen
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Alina Privasnik (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb B Damen
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1484 ± 43
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
L
12.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Mario Ruehs (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
2:3
12.11.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 53
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:2
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
Lisa Scheriau (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 59
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:2
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 432 ± 57
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Walter Pichler (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:1
22.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 867 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
22.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 864 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
-
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 516 ± 76
3:2
09.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 52
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
09.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 65
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:2
09.10.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 63
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:1
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Wolfgang Jäger (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 326 ± 100
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 weiblich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 412 ± 80
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 52
3:0
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 weiblich
Miriam Putz (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 412 ± 80
3:2
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 18 weiblich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 412 ± 80
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy