XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
ENZE1
GALL2
GRIM3
LEOP1
NEUD12
SCHW3
SGGM6
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Gollwitzer
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 0 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-8 (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
10
11
all opponents
Bors Hermann
Bulant Timo
Doppler Roswitha
Fuchs Walter
Hackl Christian
Hertner Karl
Hofbauer Simon
Höfer Erwin
Maier Günther
Muradjan Arman
Ortner Richard
Pichler Ralph
Predl Daniel
Predl Hannes
Riedl Leopold
Schneider Moritz
Sevcik Manfred
Skorsch Florian
Syslo Johannes
Totter Eleonore
Trötzmüller Heidi
Vermeulen Marcel
Vermeulen Marvin
Wuschko Erik
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
HERZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
07.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
07.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Johannes Syslo (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-8
1
3
Arman Muradjan (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 295 ± 76
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-8
1
3
Erik Wuschko (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 70
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:1
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Daniel Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 415 ± 46
0:3
27.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Hermann Bors (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 331 ± 58
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
27.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 48
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
21.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Eleonore Totter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 53
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
21.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
19.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Karl Hertner (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 416 ± 59
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
19.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 51
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
19.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 443 ± 73
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
12.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 889 ± 66
0:3
12.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 90
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 63
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 572 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Florian Skorsch (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 568 ± 89
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 53
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ralph Pichler (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
14.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Erwin Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 55
-
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
3:0
17.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 331 ± 58
0:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 381 ± 48
0:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 54
0:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy