XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
BTTA4
KOTT2
LANZ3
LEOP2
NEUD13
PERC3
PERN2
SCHW3
SGGM8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Höller
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 23 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 62,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ecker Christian
Ecker Manuel
Eichhorn Klaus
Gafler Heinz
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Grosinger Stefan
Grund Emmerich
Hönigl Peter
Keller Thomas
Kopcsa Alexander
Kovac Aleksandra
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Lusser Martin
Maria Manfred
Marz Gerhard
Pribyl Gerhard
Raisinger Andre
Rosenfeld Mario
Sedlacek Franz
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sieberer Hermann
Steiner Roman
Teleaga Renato
Täubl Andreas
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
3:0
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Manuel Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 79
3:0
05.05.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
3:1
17.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
0:3
17.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
2:3
17.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
2:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:2
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 61
2:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1143 ± 54
1:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 49
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:2
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 71
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
3:2
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:2
30.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
3:1
30.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 821 ± 68
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
1:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
3:1
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:1
08.11.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1409 ± 50
-
Manuel Höller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2014
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1461 ± 47
-
Manuel Höller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
3:0
18.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:1
18.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy