XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
GRIM
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BIED1
BTTA3
GRIM4
LEOP1
MÜNC1
NEUD11
SGGM5
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Häring
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 20 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 42,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
11
all opponents
Auer David
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brecka Rene
Broser Gertrude
Elsigan Franz
Friesl Hans
Fuchs Michael
Gartner Gernot
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Holy Vit
Hölbel Dieter
Joszt Michael
Kleemaier Johann
Kokoschineg Robert
Kruder Georg sen.
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Lederer Peter
Liu Weirong
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Melchart Bernhard
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Nekula Ferdinand
Orel Peter
Pauker Manuel
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reisel Benedikt
Rieder Daniel
Rosenfeld Mario
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Steiner Roman
Sturm Andreas
Tapai Ferenc
Tauchner Norbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
GALL
GRAF
GRIM
KOTT
MATZ
MIST
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
STVG
ZWET
all
W
L
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
1:3
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
0:3
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 933 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Hans Friesl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 805 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
2:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 61
1:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 50
2:3
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
1:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 979 ± 50
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 56
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
2:3
30.11.2013
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
Daniel Rieder (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1492 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2013
Unterliga Süd B
1
9
David Auer (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1410 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
17.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benedikt Reisel (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 995 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
3:1
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 50
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1186 ± 61
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Ferdinand Nekula (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Rene Brecka (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Peter Lederer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 918 ± 63
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Andreas Sturm (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Gertrude Broser (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 49
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Wolfgang Häring (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 48
W
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Johannes Gmainer (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Karl Leckel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2013
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Wolfgang Häring (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Peter Orel (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1387 ± 50
1:3
19.10.2013
Unterliga Süd B
1
4
Wolfgang Häring (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1502 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
3:0
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:0
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 979 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
0:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy